Bestway Flowclear Pool and Drain Pump 80 W (58230)

Manufacturer: Bestway
Bestway Flowclear Pool and Drain Pump 80 W (58230)
from £59.99to £243.716 offersManufacturer: Bestway
• Submersible pump
• Discharges 800 gal (3,028 L) of water per hour
• Includes hose (Ø 32 mm / length 500 cm) and adapter for garden hose connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bestway Flowclear Pool and Drain Pump 80 W (58230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BESTWAY BW58230GB Pool Drain Pump 10279579
- Empty your pool or hot tub in minutes with this Bestway pump - it can drain up to 3000 litres of water an hour- Just plug the cable into the mains power, put the pump in the water, and you're ready to start draining- The included 5 m hose lets you direct the water wherever you want it to go- The pump is corrosion-resistant, so it'll last you for summer after summer
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Swimming Pool Drain Pump ABW58230
A quick and convenient way to drain your pool of water, supplied with an extra long 5m drain hose and also can be attached to a garden hose using...
prodImage
£59.99
£63.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bestway | Pool Drain Pump 58230GB
Features POOL DRAIN PUMP: offers a hassle-free and efficient solution for emptying your pool. With the ability to pump up to 3028 L (800 gal.) of...
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bestway | Pool Drain Pump 58230GB
prodImage
£91.12
Shipping: Free
Bestway | Pool Drain Pump 58230GB
Features ...
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
Bestway | Pool Drain Pump 58230GB
prodImage
£243.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Submersible pump
Discharges 800 gal (3,028 L) of water per hour
Includes hose (Ø 32 mm / length 500 cm) and adapter for garden hose connection

Price History

1M
Bestway Flowclear Pool and Drain Pump 80 W (58230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Flowclear PVC Cover 555 cm (58039)
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Fast Set Pool 305 x 76 cm (57270)
£70.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bestway Deluxe Cleaning Kit
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Pool hose 32 mm 15.4 m (91757)
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway OctoPool 274 x 76 cm (57397)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bestway Flowclear Pool and Drain Pump 80 W (58230)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel