Intex Solar cover for Easy & Frame Pool 488 cm (28013)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Solar cover for Easy & Frame Pool 488 cm (28013)
from £39.99to £56.995 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Solar cover tarp
• Material: Plastic
• Application area: Pools, swimming pools
• Suitable for: Easy & Frame Pool Ø 457 cm
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Solar cover for Easy & Frame Pool 488 cm (28013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex 4.57m (15ft) Diameter Round Solar Pool Cover #28013
Intex 4.57m (15ft) Diameter Round Solar Pool Cover #28013, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Intex 15ft Solar Pool Cover Round 4.57m Heat Retain Debris Protection Cover Only 28013
Intex 15ft Solar Pool Cover Round 4.57m Heat Retain Debris Protection Cover Only, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Other Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Solar Pool Cover Pool Protector Pool Safety Cover Blue Polyethylene 93298
This solar pool cover saves the heating cost and extends the swimming season for you. The pool cover is made of polyethylene, making it strong and...
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intex 15ft Solar Pool Cover Round 4.57m Heat Retain Debris Protection Cover Only 28013
Intex 15ft Solar Pool Cover Round 4.57m Heat Retain Debris Protection Cover Only, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Intex 18ft Solar Pool Cover Round 5.49m Heat Retain Debris Protection Cover Only 28013
Intex 18ft Solar Pool Cover Round 5.49m Heat Retain Debris Protection Cover Only, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solar cover tarp
Material: Plastic
Application area: Pools, swimming pools
Suitable for: Easy & Frame Pool Ø 457 cm
Weight: 2.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Solar cover for Easy & Frame Pool 488 cm (28013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intex Solar cover for Easy & Frame Pool 488 cm (28013)
discountleisureproducts
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
highstreetentrepreneurs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
martinlc81
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel