vidaXL Net Telescopic Pole Pool Cleaning Set (90505)

Price History
• Pool Cleaning Set
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Telescopic Pole: Adjustable from 1.2 m to 3.6 m
• Accessories: 2 Leaf Skimmers, 1 Large Brush, 1 Small Brush
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Net Telescopic Pole Pool Cleaning Set (90505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pool Cleaning Set Brush 2 Leaf Skimmers 1 Telescopic Pole Scrubber vidaXL 90505
Pool Cleaning Set Brush 2 Leaf Skimmers 1 Telescopic Pole Scrubber vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Filters
prodImage
£85.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Pool Cleaning Set Brush 2 Leaf Skimmers 1 Telescopic Pole Scrubber 90505
This pool cleaning set is perfect for removing debris from pools, ponds, fountains, ect. Thanks to the telescopic design, the aluminium pole can be...
prodImage
£90.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pool Cleaning Set
Material: Aluminum, Plastic
Telescopic Pole: Adjustable from 1.2 m to 3.6 m
Accessories: 2 Leaf Skimmers, 1 Large Brush, 1 Small Brush

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Net Telescopic Pole Pool Cleaning Set (90505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Solar cover for pool 732 x 366 cm
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
T.I.P. SSF 460/120 (30451)
£77.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Pool Ground Cloth Ø366 cm (94225)
£81.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zodiac Cyclonic Leaf Catcher
£83.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bestway Safety ladder 107 cm
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Pool Maintenance Kit (91738)
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Net Telescopic Pole Pool Cleaning Set (90505)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£85.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel