vidaXL Pool Dome 500 x 250 cm (92797)
Price History
1M
vidaXL Pool Dome 500 x 250 cm (92797)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
VIDAXL Pool Dome 500X250 Cm VDBC8210
Enjoy the protection this pool dome offers while swimming and splashing around! This pool enclosure made of PVC with UPF 30 protection and a fiberglass construction offers excellent protection from the sun and rain. It prevents outside impurities such as leaves, insects and dirt from entering the pool. If required, it ensures faster heating of the pool water and less heat loss during the night. The pool roof is easy to open and close thanks to its unique folding mechanism. With this transparent pool dome, you won't miss out on anything that happens inside and outside the pool. To secure the pool dome firmly to the ground, you need the ground spikes and pegs supplied. This means you don't have to worry about the pool pavilion blowing away in the wind. This pool tent is suitable for in-ground pools with a maximum diameter of 460 cm and for above-ground pools with maximum dimensions of 360 x 120 cm (diameter x H). vidaXL

£419.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Pool Dome Canopy for Built-In/Above-Ground Pools, 500x250 cm, UPF 30 PVC, Fiberglass Frame, Transparent
Enjoy the shelter offered by this pool dome while swimming and playing! This pool cover, made of UPF 30 PVC with a fibreglass construction, provides...

£422.99
Shipping: Free
Pool Dome Round PVC Outdoor Patio Hot Tub Swimming Pool Dome Cover Tent vidaXL 92797
Pool Dome Round PVC Outdoor Patio Hot Tub Swimming Pool Dome Cover Tent vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels

£507.59
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
vidaXL Pool Dome 500 x 250 cm (92797)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products