Palmako Tom 3.8 m²

Manufacturer: Palmako
Palmako Tom 3.8 m²
from £1,528.001 offerManufacturer: Palmako
• Playhouse
• Material: Wood
• Dimensions: W220 Centimetre x D180 Centimetre x H238 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Palmako Tom 3.8 m²
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palmako Tom 8.5 x 7.3ft Kids Wooden Playhouse - Tan - Wilko 0797286
Let imaginations soar with a timber garden building that promises endless fun and creativity for children, offering a roomy hideaway with cottage charm and an adventurous attic level accessed by a built-in ladder. Quirky roofline, little chimney and safe plexiglass windows give it a storybook feel, while the natural wood finish lets you customise the look to suit your garden and your child's personality. for safety and backed by a five year guarantee, you'll get peace of mind as your children enjoy their own special outdoor retreat, with free delivery and flexible options available after booking.
prodImage
£1,528.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W220 Centimetre x D180 Centimetre x H238 Centimetre
Material
Wood

Price History

1M
Palmako Tom 3.8 m²
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palmako

Palmako Mia 3.6 m² untreated
£998.00
Palmako Mia 3.6 m² untreatedCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Betty 18.0 m² natural finish
£4,249.00
Palmako Betty 18.0 m² natural finishCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Dan 14.7 m²
£2,589.00
Palmako Dan 14.7 m²Compare 1 Prices
Palmako Leif 3.0 + 2.9 m² untreated
£1,689.00
Palmako Leif 3.0 + 2.9 m² untreatedCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Karl 20.6 m² untreated
£3,489.00
Palmako Karl 20.6 m² untreatedCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Ella 6.9 + 8.2 m² untreated
£3,599.00
Palmako Ella 6.9 + 8.2 m² untreatedCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Betty 25.0 m² natural finish
£5,249.00
Palmako Betty 25.0 m² natural finishCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Irene 23.9 m² natural finish
£7,749.00
Palmako Irene 23.9 m² natural finishCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Tom 3.8 m²
prodImage
£1,528.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel