Palmako Marie 5.4 m²

Price History
• Playhouse with a floor area of 5.4 m²
• Material: Nordic spruce wood, wall thickness 16 mm
• Second level with a 1.5 m² sleeping loft and railing
• Equipped with four windows and a gable roof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palmako Marie 5.4 m²
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palmako Marie 10.5 x 7.3ft Kids Wooden Playhouse - Tan - Wilko 0797282
Let imaginations run wild with a charming timber playhouse that brings a real home feel to your garden, featuring a tall house-like design with dormer windows, a canopy and cute shutters, plus a cosy attic level accessed by ladder for extra adventures. Children enjoy a safe and bright space thanks to plexiglass windows, sturdy tongue and groove boards and natural wood construction that’s ready for painting in their favourite colours. Delivered free and backed by a five year warranty, it’s a delightful way to create a special outdoor retreat for little ones.
prodImage
£2,177.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playhouse with a floor area of 5.4 m²
Material: Nordic spruce wood, wall thickness 16 mm
Second level with a 1.5 m² sleeping loft and railing
Equipped with four windows and a gable roof

Price History

1M 3M
Palmako Marie 5.4 m²
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palmako

Palmako Mia 3.6 m² untreated
£998.00
Palmako Mia 3.6 m² untreatedCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Veronica 2 6.7 m² untreated
£2,889.00
Palmako Veronica 2 6.7 m² untreatedCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Ella 8.7+10.0 m²
£3,999.00
Palmako Ella 8.7+10.0 m²Compare 1 Prices
Palmako Felix
£948.00
Palmako FelixCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Hanna 20.3 m²
£6,489.00
Palmako Hanna 20.3 m²Compare 1 Prices
Palmako Sylvi 10.4+4.2 m²
£3,989.00
Palmako Sylvi 10.4+4.2 m²Compare 1 Prices
Palmako Heidi 11.7 m²
£4,989.00
Palmako Heidi 11.7 m²Compare 1 Prices
Palmako Mia 5.4 m² untreated
£1,289.00
Palmako Mia 5.4 m² untreatedCompare 1 Prices
Palmako Sally 19.1 m²
£5,989.00
Palmako Sally 19.1 m²Compare 1 Prices
Palmako Marie 5.4 m²
prodImage
£2,177.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel