Wickey Play tower JoyFlyer

Manufacturer: Wickey
Wickey Play tower JoyFlyer
from £439.991 offerManufacturer: Wickey
• Play Tower JoyFlyer with Wooden Roof, Sandbox & Slide
• Designed in Germany, pressure-treated
• Features: Wave Slide, Climbing Stones, Safety Handles
• Dimensions: Height 263 cm, Length 429 cm, Width 84 cm
• Load Capacity: Platform max. 100 kg, Slide max. 50 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wickey Play tower JoyFlyer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WICKEY Wooden climbing frame JoyFlyer with green slide, Outdoor kids playhouse with wooden roof, sandpit, climbing ladder & play-accessories for the garden 819688
GARDEN PLAYGROUND: The climbing frame JoyFlyer with a platform height of 120 cm is characterized by its large sandpit, a slide with water connection and a solid wooden roof. It is supplied including play tower accessories. ENDLESS ADVENTURES: With our play towers, we want your little ones to have an unforgettable childhood full of endless adventures. Sit back while your children experience very special moments in their own backyard. SAFE FOR CHILDREN: To ensure that your children can play safely, we place particular value on the safe construction of our products. The 9 x 4.5 cm posts make the play tower extremely stable. EUROPEAN WOOD: European spruce and pine wood gives our outdoor toys their individual character. Additional painting is not necessary, because the impregnation makes the wood more durable and is also biologically safe. 10 YEAR WARRANTY: Our high quality wooden play equipment comes with a 10 year warranty. To ensure not only our warranty, but also that the play equipment is securely anchored to the ground, we recommend purchasing our ground anchors.
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Play Tower JoyFlyer with Wooden Roof, Sandbox & Slide
Designed in Germany, pressure-treated
Features: Wave Slide, Climbing Stones, Safety Handles
Dimensions: Height 263 cm, Length 429 cm, Width 84 cm
Load Capacity: Platform max. 100 kg, Slide max. 50 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Wickey Play tower JoyFlyer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wickey

Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Surf
£989.99
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart SurfCompare 3 Prices
Wickey Play tower SeaFlyer
£639.99
Wickey Play tower SeaFlyerCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Play tower Smart Ocean
£1,129.99
Wickey Play tower Smart OceanCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Play tower StormFlyer
£779.99
Wickey Play tower StormFlyerCompare 4 Prices
Wickey Play tower Smart Queen
£1,339.99
Wickey Play tower Smart QueenCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Camp
£839.99
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart CampCompare 4 Prices
Wickey Play tower FreeFlyer
£479.99
Wickey Play tower FreeFlyerCompare 1 Prices
Wickey Play Tower Smart Cave
£819.99
Wickey Play Tower Smart CaveCompare 1 Prices
Wickey Play tower JoyFlyer
WICKEY
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel