Wickey Play tower MultiFlyer

Manufacturer: Wickey
Wickey Play tower MultiFlyer
from £579.992 offersManufacturer: Wickey
• MultiFlyer Play Tower with Swing, Slide & Climbing Wall
• Solid Wood, Canopy Roof, Safety Handles
• Dimensions: 288x429x263 cm, Weight: 170 kg
• Recommended Age: from 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wickey Play tower MultiFlyer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WICKEY Wooden climbing frame MultiFlyer with swing set & green slide, Outdoor kids playhouse with sandpit, climbing ladder & play-accessories for the garden 503231
Post Thickness 9X4.5Cm - Swing Beam 9X9Cm - Pressure-Treated Solid Wood - Made In Germany Quality And Safety Tested - Comprehensive Assembly Instructions For Easy Construction Wickey Climbing Frame Incl. Complete Set Of Accessories With Swing, Slide And Rope Ladder Order Directly For Optimum Assembly. Enter The Search Field: Multiflyer Anchors
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
WICKEY Wooden climbing frame MultiFlyer with swing set & blue slide, Outdoor kids playhouse with sandpit, climbing ladder & play-accessories for the garden 503230
GARDEN PLAYGROUND: The climbing frame MultiFlyer with a platform height of 120 cm is characterized by its large sandpit, a children's swing, a slide with water connection and a waterproof tarp roof. It is supplied including play tower accessories. ENDLESS ADVENTURES: With our play towers, we want your little ones to have an unforgettable childhood full of endless adventures. Sit back while your children experience very special moments in their own backyard. SAFE FOR CHILDREN: To ensure that your children can play safely, we place particular value on the safe construction of our products. The extra-strong 9 x 9 cm swing beam and the 9 x 4.5 cm posts make the play tower extremely stable. EUROPEAN WOOD: European spruce and pine wood gives our outdoor toys their individual character. Additional painting is not necessary, because the impregnation makes the wood more durable and is also biologically safe. 10 YEAR WARRANTY: Our high quality wooden play equipment comes with a 10 year warranty. To ensure not only our warranty, but also that the play equipment is securely anchored to the ground, we recommend purchasing our ground anchors.
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MultiFlyer Play Tower with Swing, Slide & Climbing Wall
Solid Wood, Canopy Roof, Safety Handles
Dimensions: 288x429x263 cm, Weight: 170 kg
Recommended Age: from 3 years

Price History

1M 3M
Wickey Play tower MultiFlyer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wickey

Wickey Play tower JoyFlyer
£439.99
Wickey Play tower JoyFlyerCompare 1 Prices
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Surf
£989.99
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart SurfCompare 3 Prices
Wickey Play tower SeaFlyer
£639.99
Wickey Play tower SeaFlyerCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Play tower Smart Ocean
£1,129.99
Wickey Play tower Smart OceanCompare 3 Prices
Wickey Play tower StormFlyer
£779.99
Wickey Play tower StormFlyerCompare 4 Prices
Wickey Play tower Smart Queen
£1,339.99
Wickey Play tower Smart QueenCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Camp
£839.99
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart CampCompare 4 Prices
Wickey Play tower FreeFlyer
£479.99
Wickey Play tower FreeFlyerCompare 1 Prices
Wickey Play tower MultiFlyer
WICKEY
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
WICKEY
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel