Wickey Play tower StormFlyer

Manufacturer: Wickey
Wickey Play tower StormFlyer
from £779.994 offersManufacturer: Wickey
• Play tower
• Rope ladder with wooden rungs
• 3 all-around swing clamps with plastic bearings
• Accessories: 5 climbing holds, 4 safety hand grips, telescope, ship's wheel, angled climbing ladder, straight climbing wall, tarp roof, wobble bridge
• Material: Wood
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Sandbox: Yes
• Tarpaulin: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wickey Play tower StormFlyer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WICKEY Wooden climbing frame StormFlyer with swing set & blue slide, Outdoor kids playhouse with sandpit, climbing ladder & play-accessories for the garden 625224
Playground for the garden: The StormFlyer with platform height of 120 cm is characterised by its 2 platforms, a wobble bridge, a children's swing, a slide with water connection and a climbing wall. It comes with play tower accessories. Infinite adventures: With our play towers, we want to give your little ones an unforgettable childhood full of endless adventures. Sit back while your children experience special moments in their own garden. Safe for children: so that your children can play carefree, we attach particular importance to the safe construction of our products. The extra strong 9 x 9 cm swing beam and the 9 x 4.5 cm posts make the play tower particularly stable. WOOD FROM EUROPE: European spruce and pine wood gives our outdoor toy its individual character. Additional painting is not necessary, because the impregnation makes the wood more durable and is also biologically harmless. We offer a 10-year warranty on our high-quality wooden play equipment, with the simultaneous purchase of our ground anchors
prodImage
£779.99
Shipping: Free
WICKEY Wooden climbing frame StormFlyer with swing set & green slide, Outdoor kids playhouse with sandpit, climbing ladder & play-accessories for the garden 625234
Playground for the garden: The StormFlyer with platform height of 120 cm is characterised by its 2 platforms, a wobble bridge, a children's swing, a slide with water connection and a climbing wall. It comes with play tower accessories. Infinite adventures: With our play towers, we want to give your little ones an unforgettable childhood full of endless adventures. Sit back while your children experience special moments in their own garden. Safe for children: so that your children can play carefree, we attach particular importance to the safe construction of our products. The extra strong 9 x 9 cm swing beam and the 9 x 4.5 cm posts make the play tower particularly stable. WOOD FROM EUROPE: European spruce and pine wood gives our outdoor toy its individual character. Additional painting is not necessary, because the impregnation makes the wood more durable and is also biologically harmless. We offer a 10-year warranty on our high-quality wooden play equipment, with the simultaneous purchase of our ground anchors
prodImage
£779.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
WICKEY Wooden climbing frame StormFlyer with swing set & red slide, Outdoor kids playhouse with sandpit, climbing ladder & play-accessories for the garden 625238
GARDEN PLAYGROUND: The climbing frame StormFlyer with a platform height of 120 cm is characterized by both of its sandpits, a children's swing, a slide with water connection and a wobbling bridge. It is supplied including play tower accessories. ENDLESS ADVENTURES: With our play towers, we want your little ones to have an unforgettable childhood full of endless adventures. Sit back while your children experience very special moments in their own backyard. SAFE FOR CHILDREN: To ensure that your children can play safely, we place particular value on the safe construction of our products. The extra-strong 9 x 9 cm swing beam and the 9 x 4.5 cm posts make the play tower extremely stable. EUROPEAN WOOD: European spruce and pine wood gives our outdoor toys their individual character. Additional painting is not necessary, because the impregnation makes the wood more durable and is also biologically safe. 10 YEAR WARRANTY: Our high quality wooden play equipment comes with a 10 year warranty. To ensure not only our warranty, but also that the play equipment is securely anchored to the ground, we recommend purchasing our ground anchors.
prodImage
£779.99
Shipping: Free
WICKEY StormFlyer Play Tower Climbing Frame with Swing & Slide, Outdoor Children's Climbing Tower with Sandpit, Ladder & Play Accessories for the Garden (Anthracite) 815048
WICKEY StormFlyer Play Tower Climbing Frame with Swing & Slide, Outdoor Children's Climbing Tower with Sandpit, Ladder & Play Accessories for the Garden (Anthracite)
prodImage
£779.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rope ladder with wooden rungs
3 all-around swing clamps with plastic bearings
Accessories: 5 climbing holds, 4 safety hand grips, telescope, ship's wheel, angled climbing ladder, straight climbing wall, tarp roof, wobble bridge
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Material
Wood
Playground
Swing:Yes
Number of Swings:1
Slide:Yes
Canopy:Yes
Sandbox
Yes
Sandpit
Tarpaulin:Yes
Slide
Slide Length:220 cm
Entry Height:120 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wickey Play tower StormFlyer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wickey

Wickey Play tower JoyFlyer
£439.99
Wickey Play tower JoyFlyerCompare 1 Prices
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Surf
£989.99
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart SurfCompare 3 Prices
Wickey Play tower SeaFlyer
£639.99
Wickey Play tower SeaFlyerCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Play tower Smart Ocean
£1,129.99
Wickey Play tower Smart OceanCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Play tower Smart Queen
£1,339.99
Wickey Play tower Smart QueenCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Camp
£839.99
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart CampCompare 4 Prices
Wickey Play tower FreeFlyer
£479.99
Wickey Play tower FreeFlyerCompare 1 Prices
Wickey Play Tower Smart Cave
£819.99
Wickey Play Tower Smart CaveCompare 1 Prices
Wickey Play tower StormFlyer
WICKEY
prodImage
£779.99
Shipping: Free
WICKEY
prodImage
£779.99
Shipping: Free
WICKEY
prodImage
£779.99
Shipping: Free
WICKEY
prodImage
£779.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel