Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Camp

Manufacturer: Wickey
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Camp
from £839.994 offersManufacturer: Wickey
• Smart Camp Play Tower with 120 cm Platform Height
• Includes sandbox, child swing, slide with water connection, and playhouse
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Camp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wickey Wooden climbing frame Smart Camp with swing set & slide, Outdoor kids playhouse with sandpit, climbing ladder & play-accessories for the garden - green pastel
Garden Playground: The Smart Camp with platform height of 120 cm is characterized by its large sandbox, a children's swing, a slide with water connection, and its integrated playhouse. It comes with play tower accessories. Infinite adventures: With our play towers, we want to give your little ones an unforgettable childhood full of endless adventures. Sit back while your children experience special moments in their own garden. Safe for children: so that your children can play carefree, we attach particular importance to the safe construction of our products. The extra strong 9 x 9 cm swing beam and the 7 x 7 cm posts make the play tower particularly stable. WOOD FROM EUROPE: European spruce and pine wood gives our outdoor toy its individual character. Additional painting is not necessary, because the impregnation makes the wood more durable and is also biologically harmless. We offer a 10-year warranty on our high-quality wooden play equipment, with the simultaneous purchase of our ground anchors
prodImage
£839.99
Shipping: Free
WICKEY Wooden climbing frame Smart Camp with swing set & slide, Outdoor kids playhouse with sandpit, climbing ladder & play-accessories for the garden - blue pastel
Garden Playground: The Smart Camp with platform height of 120 cm is characterised by its large sandbox, a children's swing, a slide with water connection as well as its integrated playhouse. It comes with play tower accessories. Infinite adventures: With our play towers, we want to give your little ones an unforgettable childhood full of endless adventures. Sit back while your children experience special moments in their own garden. Safe for children: so that your children can play carefree, we attach particular importance to the safe construction of our products. The extra strong 9 x 9 cm swing beam and the 7 x 7 cm posts make the play tower particularly stable. WOOD FROM EUROPE: European spruce and pine wood gives our outdoor toy its individual character. Additional painting is not necessary, because the impregnation makes the wood more durable and is also biologically harmless. We offer a 10-year warranty on our high-quality wooden play equipment when simultaneously purchasing our ground anchors
prodImage
£839.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
WICKEY Wooden climbing frame Smart Camp with swing set & green slide, Outdoor kids playhouse with sandpit, climbing ladder & play-accessories for the garden
GARDEN PLAYGROUND: The climbing frame Smart Camp with a platform height of 120 cm is characterized by its large sandpit, a children's swing, a slide with water connection and an integrated playhouse. It is supplied including play tower accessories. ENDLESS ADVENTURES: With our play towers, we want your little ones to have an unforgettable childhood full of endless adventures. Sit back while your children experience very special moments in their own backyard. SAFE FOR CHILDREN: To ensure that your children can play safely, we place particular value on the safe construction of our products. The extra-strong 9 x 9 cm swing beam and the 7 x 7 cm posts make the play tower extremely stable. EUROPEAN WOOD: European spruce and pine wood gives our outdoor toys their individual character. Additional painting is not necessary, because the impregnation makes the wood more durable and is also biologically safe. 10 YEAR WARRANTY: Our high quality wooden play equipment comes with a 10 year warranty. To ensure not only our warranty, but also that the play equipment is securely anchored to the ground, we recommend purchasing our ground anchors.
prodImage
£839.99
Shipping: Free
WICKEY Wooden climbing frame Smart Camp with swing set & anthracite slide, Outdoor kids playhouse with sandpit, climbing ladder & play-accessories for the garden 814823
Playground for the garden: the Smart Camp with platform height 120 cm is characterised by its large sandpit, a children's swing, a slide with water connection and its integrated playhouse. It comes with play tower accessories. ENDLESS ADVENTURES With our play towers, we want to give your little ones an unforgettable childhood full of endless adventures. Sit back while your children experience special moments in their own garden. Safe for children: so that your children can play carefree, we attach particular importance to the safe construction of our products. The extra strong 9 x 9 cm swing beam and the 7 x 7 cm posts make the play tower particularly stable. WOOD FROM EUROPE: European spruce and pine wood gives our outdoor toy its individual character. Additional painting is not necessary, because the impregnation makes the wood more durable and is also biologically harmless. On our high-quality wooden play equipment we give a 10-year guarantee with the simultaneous purchase of our ground anchors
prodImage
£839.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smart Camp Play Tower with 120 cm Platform Height
Includes sandbox, child swing, slide with water connection, and playhouse

Price History

1M 3M
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Camp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wickey

Wickey Play tower SeaFlyer
£639.99
Wickey Play tower SeaFlyerCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Play tower JoyFlyer
£439.99
Wickey Play tower JoyFlyerCompare 1 Prices
Wickey Play tower Smart Ocean
£1,129.99
Wickey Play tower Smart OceanCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Surf
£989.99
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart SurfCompare 3 Prices
Wickey Play tower StormFlyer
£779.99
Wickey Play tower StormFlyerCompare 4 Prices
Wickey Play tower Smart Queen
£1,339.99
Wickey Play tower Smart QueenCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Play tower FreeFlyer
£479.99
Wickey Play tower FreeFlyerCompare 1 Prices
Wickey Play tower MultiFlyer
£579.99
Wickey Play tower MultiFlyerCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Camp
WICKEY
prodImage
£839.99
Shipping: Free
WICKEY
prodImage
£839.99
Shipping: Free
WICKEY
prodImage
£839.99
Shipping: Free
WICKEY
prodImage
£839.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel