Wickey Play tower TinyCabin

• Play tower with swing, rope ladder, and slide
• Material: Wood (pine, spruce), tarpaulin
• Features: Awning, sandbox, water connection
• Dimensions: W260 cm x D273 cm x H220 cm
• Load capacity: platform 70 kg, slide 50 kg, swing attachment 100 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wickey Play tower TinyCabin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WICKEY Wooden climbing frame TinyCabin with swing set & blue slide, Outdoor kids playhouse with sandpit, climbing ladder & play-accessories for the garden 817660
GARDEN PLAY AREA: The TinyCabin with a platform height of 90 cm stands out for its sandbox, a children's swing and a slide with water connection. It comes with the accessories of the game tower. ENDLESS ADVENTURES: With our play towers, we want to give your children an unforgettable childhood, full of endless adventures. Relax while your children experience exceptional moments in your own garden. CHILD SAFE: In order for your children to play carefree, we attach particular importance to the safe construction of our products. The extra-strong 9 x 9 cm swing beam and the 7 x 4.5 cm posts make the play tower particularly stable. WOOD OF EUROPE: European pine and fir species give our outdoor games a personal touch. It is not necessary to paint the wood, as impregnation makes it more durable and biologically harmless. 10 YEAR WARRANTY - We give a 10 year warranty on our high quality wooden playground equipment. To ensure that our guarantee is not only guaranteed, but also that the play equipment is securely fixed to the ground, we recommend the purchase of our ground anchors., Manufacturer: Wickey
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Play tower with swing, rope ladder, and slide
Material: Wood (pine, spruce), tarpaulin
Features: Awning, sandbox, water connection
Dimensions: W260 cm x D273 cm x H220 cm
Load capacity: platform 70 kg, slide 50 kg, swing attachment 100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Wickey Play tower TinyCabin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wickey

Wickey Play tower TurboFlyer
£469.99
Wickey Play tower TurboFlyerCompare 4 Prices
Wickey Play tower SeaFlyer
£539.99
Wickey Play tower SeaFlyerCompare 8 Prices
Wickey Play tower Smart Ocean
£1,339.99
Wickey Play tower Smart OceanCompare 1 Prices
Wickey Play tower StormFlyer
£879.99
Wickey Play tower StormFlyerCompare 4 Prices
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Surf
£1,009.99
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart SurfCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Play tower MultiFlyer
£479.99
Wickey Play tower MultiFlyerCompare 11 Prices
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Camp
£839.99
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart CampCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Play tower Smart Queen
£1,339.99
Wickey Play tower Smart QueenCompare 1 Prices
Wickey Play tower TinyCabin
WICKEY
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel