Intex Playcenter Dinosaur (57444NP)

Price History
• Playground
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Dimensions: W249 Centimetre x D191 Centimetre x H109 Centimetre
• Weight: 81 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Playcenter Dinosaur (57444NP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Children's Dinosaur Paddling Pool & Play Centre | Intex Paddling Pool
Volcanoes bursting with water, dinosaurs & palm trees are all possible with the Intex Children's Dinosaur Paddling Pool & Play Centre available...
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Inflatable Pool Swimming Pool Paddling Pool Dinosaur Play Centre 57444NP 3202796
This Intex inflatable pool Dinosaur Play Center 57444NP is a water wonderland for children! They will have loads of fun with their friends in the...
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
INTEX Inflatable Pool Swimming Paddling Dinosaur Play Centre 57444NP vidaXL
INTEX Inflatable Pool Swimming Paddling Dinosaur Play Centre 57444NP vidaXL, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Bouncy Castles & Inflatables > Swimming Inflatables
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
INTEX Inflatable Pool Swimming Paddling Dinosaur Play Centre 57444NP vidaXL
INTEX Inflatable Pool Swimming Paddling Dinosaur Play Centre 57444NP vidaXL, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Bouncy Castles & Inflatables > Swimming Inflatables
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
VIDAXL Intex Inflatable Pool Dinosaur Play Center 249x191x109 cm 57444NP VDBK7028
This Intex inflatable pool Dinosaur Play Center 57444NP is a water wonderland for children! They will have loads of fun with their friends in the garden over the summer. With a maximum load of 81 kg, several children can play together in the pool. This inflatable pool has a dinosaur theme. Thanks to the large pool surface area, kids will slide into the wading pool safely. Feed the dinosaur by throwing the "Fun Ballz" in its mouth as kids slide down. The palm tree sprinkler and the waterfall can keep your children cool and the water flow can be adjusted by the control valve. The repair kit is also included in the delivery. vidaXL
prodImage
£60.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W249 Centimetre x D191 Centimetre x H109 Centimetre
Weight:81 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Playcenter Dinosaur (57444NP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Baby swing comfort (11584)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intex Dinosaur Play Center
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Playcenter Ocean
£51.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Toddler Swing Skandi (11940)
£34.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Relaxdays Round Nest Swing (10020820)
£52.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Climbing wall (6122)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Children's picnic table (41455)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Playcenter Dinosaur (57444NP)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel