vidaXL Children's picnic table (41455)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Children's picnic table (41455)
from £64.995 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Children's Picnic Table
• Large, easy-to-clean tabletop and two benches
• Dimensions: Table 67 x 41 x 47 cm, bench 67 x 15.5 x 24 cm, umbrella 135 x 107 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£64.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kids' Picnic Table with Benches and Parasol Sand Multicolour vidaXL 41455
Kids' Picnic Table with Benches and Parasol Sand Multicolour vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Kids' Picnic Table with Benches and Parasol Sand Table Multicolour 41455
Thistableisperfectforyouractivekidstohaveapicnic,orplaygamesintheoutdoors. ...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kids' Picnic Table with Benches and Parasol Multicolour vidaXL 41455
Kids' Picnic Table with Benches and Parasol Multicolour vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£81.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Multicolour Kids 4 Seater Picnic Table with Bench and Parasol - Wilko 0815999
Let children enjoy outdoor fun with vidaXL Multicolour Kids 4 Seater Picnic Table with Bench and Parasol that invites laughter and games in the garden. It features a spacious tabletop and two benches for picnics or playtime. Designed with a sturdy and stable structure, it's safe and durable for everyday adventures, and the easy-to-clean surface means we'll spend less time tidying up and more time making memories.
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Kids' Picnic Table With Benches And Parasol Multicolour
Kids' Picnic Table With Benches And Parasol Multicolour, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's Picnic Table
Large, easy-to-clean tabletop and two benches
Dimensions: Table 67 x 41 x 47 cm, bench 67 x 15.5 x 24 cm, umbrella 135 x 107 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Children's picnic table (41455)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Relaxdays Round Nest Swing (10020820)
£66.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intex Playhouse Jump-O-Lene (48260NP)
£52.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exit My First Slide 600 (48.20.10.10)
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Jump-O-Lene Castle Bouncer (48259NP)
£57.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Rope bridge (6998)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Baby swing comfort (11584)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake sandbox with adjustable roof
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Children's picnic table (41455)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£81.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel