Hudora Double Gymnastics Horizontal Bar Fabian

Manufacturer: Hudora
Hudora Double Gymnastics Horizontal Bar Fabian
from £55.42to £124.995 offersManufacturer: Hudora
• Double gymnastic horizontal bar
• Incl. mounting material
• 4 adjustable heights approx. 71.5 - 150 cm
• 6 posts each with a height of 107 cm with cross-reinforced horizontal bar mounts
• Diameter of horizontal bars: 25 mm
• Material: Steel
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• TÜV/GS Certified: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Double Gymnastics Horizontal Bar Fabian
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hudora Gymnastics Bar Fabian Standard - double horizontal bar for children & adults - 4 level height-adjustable gym bar - Sturdy outdoor fitness bar for up to 100kg - mint B0F4RJZGV2
INDIVIDUAL GYM FUN - The double gymnastics bar Pro in a colourful design is particularly high-quality & stable & can be combined perfectly with other equipment. Double the gymnastics fun for two! STRONG SCAFFOLDING - The gymnastic bar has a wall thickness of 1.4mm & can be loaded with up to 100kg. It can also be adjusted in height between 71.5 and 150cm - maximum gymnastics fun for young and old! EASY TO SET UP - You receive the gymnastics pole including fastening material. With dimensions of 204x241x5cm (of which 50cm disappear into the ground when set in concrete), the training equipment is also suitable for small gardens. ROBUST MATERIALS - The horizontal bar has a diameter of 25mm & is made of stainless steel. The powder-coated steel frame completes the equipment. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£55.42
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Gymnastics Bar Fabian Standard/Pro - Single/double horizontal bar for children & adults - 4 level height-adjustable gym bar - Sturdy outdoor fitness bar for up to 100kg B00CL7SL7Y
INDIVIDUAL GYM FUN - The double gymnastics bar Pro in a colourful design is particularly high-quality & stable & can be combined perfectly with other equipment. Double the gymnastics fun for two! STRONG SCAFFOLDING - The gymnastic bar has a wall thickness of 1.4mm & can be loaded with up to 100kg. It can also be adjusted in height between 71.5 and 150cm - maximum gymnastics fun for young and old! EASY TO SET UP - You receive the gymnastics pole including fastening material. With dimensions of 204x241x5cm (of which 50cm disappear into the ground when set in concrete), the training equipment is also suitable for small gardens. ROBUST MATERIALS - The horizontal bar has a diameter of 25mm & is made of stainless steel. The powder-coated steel frame completes the equipment. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
Hudora Fabian Bar Set Outdoor Activity Gymnastics Sport Exercise Kids Fun Game 64002
Hudora Fabian Bar Set Outdoor Activity Gymnastics Sport Exercise Kids Fun Game, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Climbing Frames
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Gymnastics Bar Fabian Standard/Pro - Double, Multi-Colour Hudora_64000
HUDORA Gymnastics Bar Fabian Standard/Pro - Double, Multi-Colour, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Climbing Frames
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hudora Fabian Bar Set Outdoor Activity Gymnastics Sport Exercise Kids Fun Game 64004
Hudora Fabian Bar Set Outdoor Activity Gymnastics Sport Exercise Kids Fun Game, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Climbing Frames
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. mounting material
4 adjustable heights approx. 71.5 - 150 cm
6 posts each with a height of 107 cm with cross-reinforced horizontal bar mounts
Diameter of horizontal bars: 25 mm
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W241 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre x H154 Centimetre
Weight:14.46 kg
Material
Steel
Other
Max. Weight Capacity:100 kg
Playground
TÜV/GS Certified:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Double Gymnastics Horizontal Bar Fabian
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Similar Priced Products

Intex Jump-O-Lene Castle Bouncer (48259NP)
£57.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intex Playhouse Jump-O-Lene (48260NP)
£52.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Small Foot Baby swing comfort (11584)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Children's picnic table (41455)
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bestway Rainbow Bouncy Castle (52269)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Relaxdays Round Nest Swing (10020820)
£66.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hudora Double Gymnastics Horizontal Bar Fabian
prodImage
£55.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
kevte-ud8fwr
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
adam_mcwilliams1992
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel