Hudora Nest swing (72126)

• Nest swing
• Incl. retaining steel ring and adjustment eyelet
• Material: Aluminum
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Max. Weight Capacity: 50 kg
• Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x D90 Centimetre x H150 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hudora Nest swing (72126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hudora Swing, Steel, Azul/gris, 90cm
VERSATILE USE - GS-certified premium swing is versatile for indoor and outdoor use. Ideal for gardens, balconies, or children's rooms. COZY SEATING AREA - Leisure swing, with its closed seat surface, offers exceptional comfort & safety, ideal for small children from 3 years old, unlike typical nest swings. ROBUST MOUNTING - 90cm diameter family swing, adjustable from 150-200cm with eyelets. Supports up to 100kg load. DURABLE MATERIALS - High-quality leisure swing with durable plastic weave and self-contained suspension system. Features a stainless steel bracket for weather-resistance. HUDORA - The family business, which has been run for 4 generations, inspires its customers with experience, a feel for trends and top quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. retaining steel ring and adjustment eyelet
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x D90 Centimetre x H150 Centimetre
Material
Aluminum
Other
Max. Weight Capacity:50 kg

Price History

1M
Hudora Nest swing (72126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora Toddler Swing Attachment
£46.47
Hudora Toddler Swing AttachmentCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Nest Swing Lounge 90
£31.26
Hudora Nest Swing Lounge 90Compare 6 Prices
Hudora Hollywood Nest Swing
£119.65
Hudora Hollywood Nest SwingCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Rubber board swing 72175
£32.57
Hudora Rubber board swing 72175Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Octagon 90 Nest Swing
£45.69
Hudora Octagon 90 Nest SwingCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Fabian Pro Single (64003)
£62.92
Hudora Fabian Pro Single (64003)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Baby swing comfort (11584)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Relaxdays Round Nest Swing (10020820)
£52.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intex Playcenter Ocean
£51.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Children's picnic table (41455)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Playcenter Dinosaur (57444NP)
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hudora Nest swing (72126)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel