Hudora Toddler Swing Attachment

• Swing attachment
• User weight: 12 kg
• Seat belt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Toddler Swing Attachment
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Toddler swing attachment baby swing incl. transport bag - Sturdy outdoor swing with padded backrest & safety belt - Toddler swing seat with a load capacity of up to 12 kg B0CTKQWRYJ
SAFE SWINGING - Thanks to the webbing, the patented swing attachment can be securely attached to the swing board. The safety harness guarantees a carefree & fun swing for your kids. COMFORTABLE & STABLE - The sturdy frame made of powder-coated steel and the soft padded backrest ensures that your children sit safely and comfortably in the swing. FLEXIBLY COMBINABLE - The baby swing seat can be easily & quickly attached to conventional board swings with chains & ropes using screw carabiners or figure-of-eight hooks. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The textile & washable attachment impresses with its compact transport size including a transport bag, a light weight of 1 kg and a user weight of up to 12 kg. HUDORA - The family-run business, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend sensitivity, & best quality. See for yourself!, Manufacturer: HUDORA GmbH
prodImage
£46.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
User weight: 12 kg
Seat belt

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Toddler Swing Attachment
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora Nest Swing Lounge 90
£31.26
Hudora Nest Swing Lounge 90Compare 6 Prices
Hudora Nest swing (72126)
£49.69
Hudora Nest swing (72126)Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Hollywood Nest Swing
£119.65
Hudora Hollywood Nest SwingCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Rubber board swing 72175
£32.57
Hudora Rubber board swing 72175Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Octagon 90 Nest Swing
£45.69
Hudora Octagon 90 Nest SwingCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Fabian Pro Single (64003)
£62.92
Hudora Fabian Pro Single (64003)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intex Playcenter Dinosaur (57444NP)
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Small Foot Toddler Swing Skandi (11940)
£36.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Baby swing comfort (11584)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Relaxdays Round Nest Swing (10020820)
£52.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Children's picnic table (41455)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Playcenter Ocean
£51.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Climbing wall (6122)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hudora Toddler Swing Attachment
prodImage
£46.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel