Hudora Hollywood Nest Swing

• Nest swing
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Max. Weight Capacity: 100 kg
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Hollywood Nest Swing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Hollywood 72165 Nest Swing Square Anthracite/Turquoise Suitable for Indoor and Outdoor Use B077LF5RWN
The Hollywood nest swing from Hudora is an indestructible nest swing for the little ones as well as a chilling seat for the big ones Thanks to its swivel joint, the nest swing can be quickly converted into a swing seat with a comfortable backrest The seat of the Hudora Hollywood nest swing is completely closed and thanks to the weather-resistant plastic mesh, very comfortable and durable With enough space, the Hudora nest swing can also be hung up as a cuddly nest in the house. It can be mounted in a few steps and is height adjustable The dimensions of the nest swing are approx. 120 x 60 cm and it can be folded up to save space. It can hold up to 100 kg
prodImage
£127.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre
Weight:4.5 kg
Material
Plastic, Steel
Other
Max. Weight Capacity:100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Hollywood Nest Swing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora Nest Swing Lounge 90
£31.77
Hudora Nest Swing Lounge 90Compare 6 Prices
Hudora Nest swing (72126)
£51.02
Hudora Nest swing (72126)Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Toddler Swing Attachment
£46.47
Hudora Toddler Swing AttachmentCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Rubber board swing 72175
£32.55
Hudora Rubber board swing 72175Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Octagon 90 Nest Swing
£45.69
Hudora Octagon 90 Nest SwingCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Fabian Pro Single (64003)
£62.92
Hudora Fabian Pro Single (64003)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Sandbox with roof 112 x 112 x 112 cm
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara Playhouse Little Home
£150.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axi Nick
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby 4-Seasons (7600810731)
£137.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Axi Sand and water table with 3 containers
£104.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BIG Kraxxl The Tower
£144.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake sandbox and play veranda with roof
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hudora Hollywood Nest Swing
Amazon EU
prodImage
£127.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel