Intex Jump-O-Lene Castle Bouncer (48259NP)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Jump-O-Lene Castle Bouncer (48259NP)
from £57.59to £131.423 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Bouncy Castle
• With 4 towers
• Material: Plastic
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Slide: No
• Max. Weight Capacity: 54 kg
• Dimensions: W175 Centimetre x D175 Centimetre x H135 Centimetre
• Weight: 11.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intex Jump-O-Lene Castle Bouncer (48259NP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inflatable Play Set for Kids, Intex Jump-o-lene Castle Bouncer, Kids Play Castle 48259
Inflatable Play Set for Kids, Intex Jump-o-lene Castle Bouncer, Kids Play Castle, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Bouncy Castles & Inflatables > Bouncy Castles
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Intex Kids Inflatable Bouncer Bouncy Castle Playhouse Jump-O-Lene Castle PVC
Perfect for jumping and playing, the bouncy playhouse Jump-O-Lene, with the design of castle, is a great play gym for young kids to enjoy. This...
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Jump-o-lene Castle Bouncer
Brand: Intex Color: YellowandBlue Features: Asoftinflatablefloorandhighsidewallscreateasafehoppingarea...
prodImage
£131.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With 4 towers
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 Centimetre x D175 Centimetre x H135 Centimetre
Weight:11.9 kg
Material
Plastic
Other
Max. Weight Capacity:54 kg
Playground
Slide:No

Price History

1M
Intex Jump-O-Lene Castle Bouncer (48259NP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intex Playhouse Jump-O-Lene (48260NP)
£52.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Relaxdays Round Nest Swing (10020820)
£66.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Children's picnic table (41455)
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intex Playcenter Dinosaur (57444NP)
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Small Foot Baby swing comfort (11584)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Rainbow Bouncy Castle (52269)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Jump-O-Lene Castle Bouncer (48259NP)
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel