Intex Playcenter Candy Fun (57144NP)

Price History
• Intex Pool Play Center Candy Fun
• Material: Vinyl
• Dimensions: 170 cm x 168 cm x 122 cm
• Capacity: 165 liters
• Includes water slide, spray device, ball tracks, ball toss game, 6 balls
• Max weight limit: 120 lb, Age 2+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Playcenter Candy Fun (57144NP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Candy Fun Play Centre Inflated Size: 170 cm x 168 cm x 122 cm (57144NP) 6941057422619
Approximate inflated size: 1.70m x 1.68m x 1.22m Capacity: 15 cm. Wall height: 44 gal (165 litres) Includes water slide, sprayer, ball rails, ball throwing game and 6 balls; landing mat for additional padding; drain plug; repair patches Max. Weight limit of 120 lb (54 kg); age 2+, Manufacturer: Intex Development Company Limited
prodImage
£68.02
Shipping: Free
Intex Candy Fun Play Centre Inflated Size: 170 cm x 168 cm x 122 cm (57144NP) 57144NPINT
Approximate inflated size: 1.70m x 1.68m x 1.22m Capacity: 15 cm. Wall height: 44 gal (165 litres) Includes water slide, sprayer, ball rails, ball throwing game and 6 balls; landing mat for additional padding; drain plug; repair patches Max. Weight limit of 120 lb (54 kg); age 2+, Manufacturer: Intex Development Company Limited
prodImage
£68.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intex Pool Play Center Candy Fun
Material: Vinyl
Dimensions: 170 cm x 168 cm x 122 cm
Capacity: 165 liters
Includes water slide, spray device, ball tracks, ball toss game, 6 balls
Max weight limit: 120 lb, Age 2+

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Playcenter Candy Fun (57144NP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Design Nest Swing XL (12002)
£68.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Bouncetastic Bouncy Castle
£66.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Relaxdays Round Nest Swing (10020820)
£52.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hudora Fabian Pro Single (64003)
£62.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Playcenter Ocean
£51.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Jump-O-Lene Castle Bouncer (48259NP)
£73.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
BIG Sandpit
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Children's picnic table (41455)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Playcenter Candy Fun (57144NP)
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£68.02
Shipping: Free
Alltoys
prodImage
£68.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel