vidaXL Party tent 3x4 m (45087)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £76.99to £92.392 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Party Tent
• Material: Polyethylene, Steel Frame
• Features: UV-resistant, Waterproof, Rustproof
• Assembly: Easy Assembly, Assembly Materials Included
• Dimensions: 3 x 4 x 2.55 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Party tent 3x4 m (45087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Party Tent 3x4m PE Anthracite Outdoor Patio Gazebo Canopy Marquee Shade 45087
Our partytent provides a wonderful place to entertain your family and friends at all sorts of outdoor parties and get-togethers. The party tent is...
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Party Tent Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter Pavilion PE vidaXL 45087
Party Tent Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter Pavilion PE vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Party Tent
Material: Polyethylene, Steel Frame
Features: UV-resistant, Waterproof, Rustproof
Assembly: Easy Assembly, Assembly Materials Included
Dimensions: 3 x 4 x 2.55 m

Price History

1M
vidaXL Party tent 3x4 m (45087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel