vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45749)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45749)
from £157.992 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Greenhouse
• Dimensions: 300×300×200 cm
• Material: 170 g/m² PE mesh fabric
• Protection against wind, rain, sun rays, and bird damage
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Greenhouse 9m² 300x300x200cm Plant Grow Protector Garden Tomato Tent
Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse 9m² 300x300x200 cm vidaXL 45749
Greenhouse 9m² 300x300x200 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouses & Cold Frames
prodImage
£195.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greenhouse
Dimensions: 300×300×200 cm
Material: 170 g/m² PE mesh fabric
Protection against wind, rain, sun rays, and bird damage

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45749)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Polytunnel Greenhouse 18 m² (42911)
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse with shelves (48166)
£163.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45534)
£155.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 13.5 m² (45535)
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse Steel XL (40618)
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Wooden Greenhouse (170648)
£182.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse (316415)
£138.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse fir wood (314849)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake greenhouse film tent
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (48165)
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 9 m² (45749)
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£195.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel