vidaXL Garden table solid wood pine (823964)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £83.99to £104.004 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Material: Solid pine wood
• Dimensions: 82.5 x 82.5 x 76
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table solid wood pine (823964)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey pine, 82.5 x 82.5 x 76 cm) vidaXL Garden Table Patio Table Wooden Dining Coffee Table Solid Wood Douglas 823964
This classic wooden garden table is perfect for outdoor use and is designed to be the focal point of your garden, terrace or patio, etc. Solid pine...
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Patio Table Wooden Dining Coffee Table Solid Wood Douglas vidaXL 823964
Garden Table Patio Table Wooden Dining Coffee Table Solid Wood Douglas vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£100.79
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Grey 82.5x82.5x76 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 823964
Garden Table Grey 82.5x82.5x76 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£103.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
OBRsupplies Modern Wooden Outdoor Patio Square Garden Dining Table Teak Wood Outside Tables 823964
Modern Wooden Outdoor Patio Square Garden Dining Table Teak Wood Outside Tables, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Material: Solid pine wood
Dimensions: 82.5 x 82.5 x 76

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table solid wood pine (823964)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£100.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£103.97
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel