vidaXL Garden sofa 3-seater with ottoman (838058)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden sofa 3-seater with ottoman (838058)
from £144.99to £178.632 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden sofa with ottoman made of solid pine wood
• Backrest for additional seating comfort
• Ottoman versatile as footstool or coffee table
• Slatted design prevents water accumulation
• Modular design for flexible arrangement and combination
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden sofa 3-seater with ottoman (838058)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Sofa 3-Seater with Footstool Couch Wax Brown Solid Wood Pine
This3-seaterwoodengardensofawithfootstoolwillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,terrace,orpatioforchattingwithfamilyandfriendsorjustenjoyingtheweather. ...
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Sofa 3-Seater with Footstool Wax Brown Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 838058
Garden Sofa 3-Seater with Footstool Wax Brown Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£178.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden sofa with ottoman made of solid pine wood
Backrest for additional seating comfort
Ottoman versatile as footstool or coffee table
Slatted design prevents water accumulation
Modular design for flexible arrangement and combination

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden sofa 3-seater with ottoman (838058)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Garden sofa 3-seater with ottoman (838058)
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£178.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel