vidaXL Garden sofa 3-seater solid wood pine (838044)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £96.99to £119.472 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden sofa for 3 people
• Material: Solid pine wood in wax brown
• Slatted design prevents water accumulation
• Modular design for flexible arrangement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden sofa 3-seater solid wood pine (838044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(wax brown, 1 pcs/3-seater) vidaXL Garden Sofa Outdoor Sofa Wooden Sectional Sofa Seat Solid Wood Pine
This 3-seater wooden garden sofa will make a great addition to your garden, terrace, or patio for chatting with family and friends or just enjoying...
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Sofa 3-Seater Wax Brown Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 838044
Garden Sofa 3-Seater Wax Brown Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£119.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden sofa for 3 people
Material: Solid pine wood in wax brown
Slatted design prevents water accumulation
Modular design for flexible arrangement

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden sofa 3-seater solid wood pine (838044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden storage box (42498)
£96.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Deck chair with footrest (41806)
£101.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Maurine garden chair (405971)
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan garden bench with table
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
tectake Aluminum folding garden chair
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120.5 cm (49492)
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa without armrest 2 pcs
£94.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£119.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel