vidaXL Garden side table with glass top (366189)

Price History
• Garden table
• Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, tempered glass
• Features: Weather-resistant, low-maintenance, easy to clean
• Dimensions: 58 x 27.5 x 55 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden side table with glass top (366189)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Side Table with Glass Top, Dining Table for Patio Terrace Balcony, Outdoor Table for Dinner Coffee, Light Grey Poly Rattan 366189
Gather around this versatile garden side table to enjoy a coffee or have a chat with your family and friends in the garden, backyard, or on the patio!
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Side Table with Glass Top Dining Table Light Grey Poly Rattan
Gatheraroundthisversatilegardensidetabletoenjoyacoffeeorhaveachatwithyourfamilyandfriendsinthegarden,backyard,oronthepatio! Durablematerial:PErattan,
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Outdoor Dining Table Poly Rattan vidaXL 366189
Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Outdoor Dining Table Poly Rattan vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Side Table Light Grey PE Rattan Coated Steel Tempered Glass 58x27.5x55cm
Garden Side Table Light Grey PE Rattan Coated Steel Tempered Glass 58x27.5x55cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£52.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.12 / Unit
Product Details
Garden table
Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, tempered glass
Features: Weather-resistant, low-maintenance, easy to clean
Dimensions: 58 x 27.5 x 55 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden side table with glass top (366189)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden box 280 l
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amanka HMG-40
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Folding lounger with sun canopy (4119)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden side table set of 2 (365980)
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keter Hollywood Box
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keter Cool Stool
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (45683)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£52.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.12 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel