vidaXL Garden side table (365983)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden side table (365983)
from £44.99to £55.325 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, acacia wood
• Features: low-maintenance, weather-resistant, easy to clean
• Assembly required, adjustable plastic feet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden side table (365983)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Side Table | Black and Brown 365983
【Protective Details】: Comes with plastic adjustable feet to prevent damage to your surfaces, and a recommendation to cover with a waterproof layer for protection 【Durable Material】: Crafted with PE rattan, the table is strong, weather-, and requires minimal maintenance, ensuring long-term outdoor use 【Elegant Wooden Top】: Adorned with a solid acacia wood top that's both sturdy and easy to maintain, it brings a natural elegance to your outdoor décor 【Versatile Use】: This garden side table, perfect as a coffee table or dining surface, is ideal for various outdoor settings like gardens, patios, and backyards 【Stable Construction】: Featuring a robust powder-coated steel frame, the side table provides a steady and durable platform for your outdoor lounging needs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Outdoor Dining Table Poly Rattan vidaXL 365983
Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Outdoor Dining Table Poly Rattan vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Side End Garden Sofa Table With Wood Top Outside Unit 365983
Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Side End Garden Sofa Table With Wood Top Outside Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden Side Table Black 58x27.5x55cm PE Rattan Powder-Coated Steel Glass Outdoor
Garden Side Table Black 58x27.5x55cm PE Rattan Powder-Coated Steel Glass Outdoor, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£55.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.27 / Unit
Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Black 58x27.5x55 cm Poly Rattan vidaXL 365983
Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Black 58x27.5x55 cm Poly Rattan vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£55.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, acacia wood
Features: low-maintenance, weather-resistant, easy to clean
Assembly required, adjustable plastic feet

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden side table (365983)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (365975)
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden table with glass top (365969)
£46.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Weatherproof Garden Table (48816)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (151233)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden side table set of 2 (365980)
£40.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Folding garden chair plastic (4878)
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (45683)
£44.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden box 280 l
£52.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel