vidaXL Garden coffee table 45 cm (316394)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden coffee table 45 cm (316394)
from £52.79to £54.323 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Coffee table made of solid acacia wood
• Tabletop with slatted design for snacks and decor
• Dimensions: 45 x 45 x 36 cm (L x W x H)
• Assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden coffee table 45 cm (316394)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Coffee Table Porch Tea Side Table End Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 316394
Garden Coffee Table Porch Tea Side Table End Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Wooden Garden Coffee Tea Table Solid Acacia Wood Tables Brown 316394
Outdoor Patio Wooden Garden Coffee Tea Table Solid Acacia Wood Tables Brown, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Coffee Table 45x45x36 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 316394
Garden Coffee Table 45x45x36 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£54.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee table made of solid acacia wood
Tabletop with slatted design for snacks and decor
Dimensions: 45 x 45 x 36 cm (L x W x H)
Assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden coffee table 45 cm (316394)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Keter Cool Stool
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 70 cm (316399)
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Weatherproof Garden Table (48816)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Allibert Cube lounge stool
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden box 280 l
£52.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keter Marvel
£53.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 45 cm (316394)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£54.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel