vidaXL Garden chair solid wood teak (319153)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden chair
• Material: Solid teak wood with water-based glaze
• Dimensions: 60 x 90 x 65 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£119.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Wood Teak Garden Chair Outdoor Seating Lounge Seat Wooden Chair
Thiscomfortablewoodengardenchairhasaclassicdesignandwillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,patioorterrace. ...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Chair Outdoor Chair Seat Balcony Patio Chair Solid Wood Teak vidaXL 319153
Garden Chair Outdoor Chair Seat Balcony Patio Chair Solid Wood Teak vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Chair Solid Teak Wood Brown 60x90x65 cm Foldable Outdoor Patio Seat 35cm
Garden Chair Solid Teak Wood Brown 60x90x65 cm Foldable Outdoor Patio Seat 35cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Play Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£123.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.56 / Unit
More offers
Garden Chair Solid Wood Teak vidaXL 319153
Garden Chair Solid Wood Teak vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£123.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden chair
Material: Solid teak wood with water-based glaze
Dimensions: 60 x 90 x 65 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden chair solid wood teak (319153)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Garden bench Line
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Garden cabinet Taman with flat roof
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Cool Bar Bevy
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43584)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£123.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.56 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£123.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel