vidaXL Garden chair (844660)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden chair (844660)
from £47.99to £53.102 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden chair
• Set consisting of: 1 chair
• Material: Solid pine wood
• Number of seats: 1
• Seat height: 39 cm
• Seat width: 50.5 cm
• Seat depth: 55 cm
• Load capacity: Up to 90 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden chair (844660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Chair Patio Dining Chair Outdoor Seat Chair Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 844660
Garden Chair Patio Dining Chair Outdoor Seat Chair Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Chair Wax Brown 50.5x55x77 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 844660
Garden Chair Wax Brown 50.5x55x77 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£53.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden chair
Set consisting of: 1 chair
Material: Solid pine wood
Number of seats: 1
Seat height: 39 cm
Seat width: 50.5 cm
Seat depth: 55 cm
Load capacity: Up to 90 kg
Dimensions: 50.5 x 55 x 77 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden chair (844660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden coffee table 50 cm (316398)
£48.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
vidaXL Garden table with glass top (365969)
£46.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blumfeldt Pozzilli CU
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Cool Stool
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake garden lounger 4-level
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden box PP rattan 90 L (364059)
£45.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel