vidaXL Garden chair 2 pcs. (4004912)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £118.99to £147.555 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Chairs
• Material: Solid Acacia Wood, Oil-Treated
• Dimensions: 59 x 55 x 85 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden chair 2 pcs. (4004912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Balcony Dining Chair Solid Wood Acacia 4004912
Thesewoodengardenchairswillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,patio,orterrace,allowingyoutoenjoyacosytimewithyourfamilyorfriends. ...
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Chairs 2 Pcs 59X55X85 Cm Solid Wood Acacia 4004912
Garden Chairs 2 Pcs 59X55X85 Cm Solid Wood Acacia, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£137.05
Shipping: Free
Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Balcony Dining Chair Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 4004912
Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Balcony Dining Chair Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Loungers
prodImage
£142.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden chair 2pcs Solid Acacia Wood Brown 59x55x85cm Slatted Outdoor ing Set
Garden chair 2pcs Solid Acacia Wood Brown 59x55x85cm Slatted Outdoor ing Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Play Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£147.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.44 / Unit
Garden Chairs 2 pcs 59x55x85 cm Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 4004912
Garden Chairs 2 pcs 59x55x85 cm Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£147.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Chairs
Material: Solid Acacia Wood, Oil-Treated
Dimensions: 59 x 55 x 85 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden chair 2 pcs. (4004912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden deck chair with footrest (41492)
£100.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Océane Aluminum Rattan Sun Lounger
£117.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger (42945)
£117.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (43582)
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lifetime Garden Premium cushion box
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Rocking chair (318834)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£137.05
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£142.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£147.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.44 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel