vidaXL Garden bench with gabion (3196246)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden bench with gabion (3196246)
from £339.00to £425.994 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Bench with Gabion
• Material: Solid Douglas Fir Wood, Galvanized Steel
• Design: Compact, Ideal for Limited Outdoor Spaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bench with gabion (3196246)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Natural Douglas Solid Wood Garden Bench with Gabion Basket 65.5 x 314 x 71cm - Brown - Wilko 0815779
Bring rustic charm and modern strength to your garden with vidaXL Natural Douglas Solid Wood Garden Bench with Gabion Basket. This gabion bench blends solid pinewood with a sturdy galvanised steel basket base, creating a striking focal point for any outdoor space. The natural wood seat offers lasting durability and unique character, while the welded mesh gabion basket can be filled with rocks or gravel to enhance stability and visual appeal. You'll enjoy a practical seating solution that stands out and complements your garden's design. Dimensions: H65.5 x W314 x D71cm.
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Bench With Gabion Basket Impregnated Wood Pine 3196246
Garden Bench With Gabion Basket Impregnated Wood Pine, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£388.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Bench With Gabion Basket Impregnated Wood Pine 3196246
Garden Bench With Gabion Basket Impregnated Wood Pine, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£389.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Bench Patio Park Bench with Gabion Basket Impregnated Wood Pine vidaXL 3196246
Garden Bench Patio Park Bench with Gabion Basket Impregnated Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Bench with Gabion
Material: Solid Douglas Fir Wood, Galvanized Steel
Design: Compact, Ideal for Limited Outdoor Spaces

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bench with gabion (3196246)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Banana bench 180 cm (310494)
£345.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Banana bench 200 cm (310495)
£287.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Garden lounge set Captive
£348.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Outdoor Sofa Set 6-piece (3386328)
£328.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table 200 cm (44998)
£356.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden chair 6 pcs. (3051101)
£361.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench with gabion (3196246)
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£388.05
Shipping: Free
homedirectdiy
prodImage
£389.05
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel