vidaXL Banana bench 200 cm (310495)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Banana bench 200 cm (310495)
from £287.99to £432.004 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Banana-shaped seat bench made of teak wood
• Material: Technically dried, finely sanded teak wood
• Especially sturdy and weather-resistant
• Dimensions: 200 x 51 x 86 cm (W x D x H)
• Low maintenance required, suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Banana bench 200 cm (310495)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Banana Bench Patio Outdoor Garden Banana-shaped Seat
This stylish banana-shaped bench is comfortable and will add a touch of sophistication and elegance to your garden, patio or living room.   ...
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
Banana Bench Outdoor Bench Chair Terrace Bench Seat Solid Wood Teak vidaXL 310495
Banana Bench Outdoor Bench Chair Terrace Bench Seat Solid Wood Teak vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£417.59
Shipping: Free
Banana Bench 200 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 310495
Banana Bench 200 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£431.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
RossSupplies Outdoor Patio Wooden Banana Bench Solid Teak Wood Garden Benches Chair Seat 310495
Outdoor Patio Wooden Banana Bench Solid Teak Wood Garden Benches Chair Seat, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£432.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Banana-shaped seat bench made of teak wood
Material: Technically dried, finely sanded teak wood
Especially sturdy and weather-resistant
Dimensions: 200 x 51 x 86 cm (W x D x H)
Low maintenance required, suitable for indoor and outdoor use

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Banana bench 200 cm (310495)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Banana bench 200 cm (310495)
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£417.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£431.78
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£432.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel