vidaXL Garden deck chair (275069)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden deck chair (275069)
from £298.99to £370.802 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Chairs
• Material: Plastic
• Weather-resistant
• Backrest adjustable in 4 positions
• Foldable
• Seat width: 45 cm
• Seat depth: 49.5 cm
• Seat height from the ground: 44 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden deck chair (275069)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 4x Reclining Garden Chairs 60x61x108 cm - Green Plastic, Foldable & Weather-Resistant (275069)
Turn your outdoor space into a stylish lounge with the vidaXL 4x Reclining Garden Chairs. These green foldable chairs are weather-resistant and...
prodImage
£298.99
Shipping: Free
Reclining Garden Chairs 4 pcs Plastic Green vidaXL 275069
Reclining Garden Chairs 4 pcs Plastic Green vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£370.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Chairs
Material: Plastic
Weather-resistant
Backrest adjustable in 4 positions
Foldable
Seat width: 45 cm
Seat depth: 49.5 cm
Seat height from the ground: 44 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden deck chair (275069)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan Seating Group Modena
£301.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Banana chair set of 2 (48019)
£301.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shed with slanted roof (364530)
£293.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Unity XL side table with 2 doors
£301.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden dining table 110 cm (316637)
£270.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Banana bench 200 cm (310495)
£287.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden table 180 cm (315621)
£287.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden deck chair (275069)
prodImage
£298.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£370.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel