vidaXL Garden dining table 110 cm (316637)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden dining table 110 cm (316637)
from £270.99to £353.694 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Dining Table
• Material: Teak Wood with Protective Wood Finish
• Teak Wood: Technically Dried, Very Smooth
• Dimensions: 110x110x77 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining table 110 cm (316637)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Patio Dinner Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 316637
Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Patio Dinner Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Table Outdoor Terrace Patio Dinner Table 316637
This wooden dining table with a water-based finish will add a touch of natural charm to your kitchen, garden or patio. Constructed from extremely...
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Table Wood Outside Tables 8 Sizes 316637
Outdoor Patio Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Table Wood Outside Tables 8 Sizes, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£336.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Dining Table 110x110x77 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 316637
Garden Dining Table 110x110x77 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£353.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Dining Table
Material: Teak Wood with Protective Wood Finish
Teak Wood: Technically Dried, Very Smooth
Dimensions: 110x110x77 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining table 110 cm (316637)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Garden dining table 110 cm (316637)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£336.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£353.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel