vidaXL Garden dining set poly rattan acacia solid wood 7-piece (43935)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden dining set poly rattan acacia solid wood 7-piece (43935)
from £271.19to £383.223 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Outdoor dining set made of poly rattan
• Material: PE rattan, acacia wood, powder-coated steel frame
• Weather-resistant and easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set poly rattan acacia solid wood 7-piece (43935)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Solid Acacia Wood and Poly Rattan Outdoor Dining Set 5/7/9pcs Furniture vidaXL 43935
Solid Acacia Wood and Poly Rattan Outdoor Dining Set 5/7/9pcs Furniture vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£271.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood and Poly Rattan Outdoor Dining Set 7 Piece Furniture 43935
This poly rattan dining set combines style and functionality, and will become the focal point of your garden or patio. Thanks to the water-resistant...
prodImage
£308.99
Shipping: Free
7 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood Black vidaXL 43935
7 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood Black vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£383.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor dining set made of poly rattan
Material: PE rattan, acacia wood, powder-coated steel frame
Weather-resistant and easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set poly rattan acacia solid wood 7-piece (43935)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Garden dining set poly rattan acacia solid wood 7-piece (43935)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£271.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£308.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£383.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel