vidaXL Bistro set plastic 3-piece (275078)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bistro set plastic 3-piece (275078)
from £270.99to £335.863 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• 3-piece bistro set
• Material: plastic
• Weather-resistant, easy to clean
• Table: 101 x 68 x 72 cm (L x W x H), with umbrella hole. Chairs: 60 x 61 x 108 cm (W x D x H), foldable, adjustable backrest
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bistro set plastic 3-piece (275078)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Outdoor Bistro Set 3 Piece 101x68x72cm Green Garden Table Folding Chair 275078
Thisweather-resistantbistrosetwillbeagreatchoiceforalfrescodininginthegarden,onthepatiooratthecampsite.
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Bistro Set 3 pcs 101x68x72cm Table Folding Chair Multi Colours vidaXL 275078
Outdoor Bistro Set 3 pcs 101x68x72cm Table Folding Chair Multi Colours vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£280.79
Shipping: Free
3 Piece Bistro Set Plastic Green vidaXL 275078
3 Piece Bistro Set Plastic Green vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£335.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-piece bistro set
Material: plastic
Weather-resistant, easy to clean
Table: 101 x 68 x 72 cm (L x W x H), with umbrella hole. Chairs: 60 x 61 x 108 cm (W x D x H), foldable, adjustable backrest

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bistro set plastic 3-piece (275078)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bistro set plastic 3-piece (275078)
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£280.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£335.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel