vidaXL Folding garden table (46346)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding garden table (46346)
from £59.00to £59.063 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Material: Solid acacia wood
• Dimensions: Ø 60 cm, Height 75 cm
• Foldable, with umbrella hole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding garden table (46346)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Outdoor Patio Folding Solid Acacia Wood Garden Dining Table Wood Tables 3 Sizes 46346
Outdoor Patio Folding Solid Acacia Wood Garden Dining Table Wood Tables 3 Sizes, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Side Coffee Table Solid Acacia Wood Tables 46346
Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Side Coffee Table Solid Acacia Wood Tables, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Folding Garden Table 60x75 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 46346
Folding Garden Table 60x75 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£59.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Material: Solid acacia wood
Dimensions: Ø 60 cm, Height 75 cm
Foldable, with umbrella hole

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding garden table (46346)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden coffee table 45 cm (316394)
£52.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench set of 2 (48781)
£59.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Garden bench Tamara
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding bed with pillow
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Garden furniture set 3-piece (41842)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 70 cm (316399)
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden bistro set 3-piece (41843)
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Folding garden table (46346)
obrtrading
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£59.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel