vidaXL Camping windscreen 340 x 130 cm (4009657)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Camping windscreen 340 x 130 cm (4009657)
from £27.99to £34.853 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Camping Windshield
• Material: 185T polyester with PU coating
• Features: Waterproof and windproof, sturdy with metal pegs and guy ropes
• Setup and takedown: Easy with flexible fiberglass poles and plug-in connection system
• Packed size: 57 x 18 x 10 cm, weight 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping windscreen 340 x 130 cm (4009657)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL camping windbreak/green 340x130cm portable waterproof wind barrier/fence for beach/campsite w/fibreglass poles/storage pocket lightweight design 4009657
【Lightweight & Portable】: Weighing just 1.17 kg, this camping barrier folds compactly into the carry bag, ensuring hassle-free transport and storage wherever you go 【Portable Windbreak】: Create a cozy outdoor space with this green 340x130 cm camping windbreak, offering portable wind protection at the beach or campsite. Waterproof and wind- for versatility 【Convenient Storage】: Keep small items like phones and keys organized within the extra storage pocket, making your outdoor adventures more convenient and clutter-free 【Easy Assembly】: Set up and pack down the wind fence with ease, featuring flexible fibreglass poles and a pin-and-ring system for effortless installation 【Secure Anchoring】: Enjoy stable and safe wind protection with metal stakes and guy ropes that ensure your windbreaker stays in place, even on the windiest of days
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Camping Windbreak Waterproof Camping Windbreaker Beach Windbreak vidaXL 4009657
Camping Windbreak Waterproof Camping Windbreaker Beach Windbreak vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Camping Windbreak Green 340x130 cm Waterproof vidaXL 4009657
Camping Windbreak Green 340x130 cm Waterproof vidaXL, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping Windshield
Material: 185T polyester with PU coating
Features: Waterproof and windproof, sturdy with metal pegs and guy ropes
Setup and takedown: Easy with flexible fiberglass poles and plug-in connection system
Packed size: 57 x 18 x 10 cm, weight 1.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping windscreen 340 x 130 cm (4009657)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Dual Action
£27.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Euro Transformer 230 V
£31.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Pocket Shower
£26.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon Soft reservoir 1.5 l
£26.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£27.55
Compare Prices
13 offers
Robens Tarp Link Pole 180 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Coffee Press Kit 1 Liter
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Wash Bag II
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel