vidaXL Bed frame with headboard 180x200 cm (3295544)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £165.99to £206.004 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bed frame
• Material: Engineered wood
• Slatted frame: Yes, for optimal support
• Storage: Drawers for bedding and small items
• Headboard: Provides back support while reading or watching TV
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bed frame with headboard 180x200 cm (3295544)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bed Frame with Headboard Bed Concrete Grey King Size Engineered Wood
Getabetterrestfulnight'ssleepfromthisbedframe!Itmakesawelcomingadditiontoanybedroom. ...
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Bed Frame with Headboard Concrete Grey King Size Engineered Wood vidaXL
Bed Frame with Headboard Concrete Grey King Size Engineered Wood vidaXL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£199.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bed Frame with Headboard Concrete Grey 180x200 cm King Size Engineered Wood vida 3295544
Bed Frame with Headboard Concrete Grey 180x200 cm King Size Engineered Wood vida, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£205.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
OBRsupplies Modern Wooden Super King Size 180cm Bed Frame Base With Headboard & Drawers Wood
Modern Wooden Super King Size 180cm Bed Frame Base With Headboard & Drawers Wood, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bed frame
Material: Engineered wood
Slatted frame: Yes, for optimal support
Storage: Drawers for bedding and small items
Headboard: Provides back support while reading or watching TV

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bed frame with headboard 180x200 cm (3295544)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£199.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£205.78
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel