vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 114 x 52 x 2.5 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £123.99to £153.673 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Washbasin countertop
• Material: Solid acacia wood
• Design: Natural live edge, unique piece
• Use: Complement to washbasins or as a floating worktop
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 114 x 52 x 2.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Bathroom Vanity Top Wooden Countertop Vanity Top 286323
Our solid wooden vanity top is a budget-friendly way to add a rustic charm to your bathroom. The wooden worktop can be used to complement your...
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Acacia Wood Bathroom Vanity Top Wooden Countertop vidaXL 286323
Solid Acacia Wood Bathroom Vanity Top Wooden Countertop vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Cabinets
prodImage
£148.79
Shipping: Free
Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Acacia Wood 114x52x2.5 cm vidaXL 286323
Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Acacia Wood 114x52x2.5 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sinks
prodImage
£153.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Washbasin countertop
Material: Solid acacia wood
Design: Natural live edge, unique piece
Use: Complement to washbasins or as a floating worktop

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 114 x 52 x 2.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£148.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£153.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel