vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 100 x 52 x 2.5 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £78.99to £97.903 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Washbasin countertop
• Material: Solid acacia wood
• Design: Natural live edge, unique piece
• Use: Complement for washbasins or as a floating countertop
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 100 x 52 x 2.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Bathroom Vanity Top Wooden Countertop Vanity Top 286321
Our solid wooden vanity top is a budget-friendly way to add a rustic charm to your bathroom. The wooden worktop can be used to complement your...
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Acacia Wood Bathroom Vanity Top Wooden Countertop vidaXL 286321
Solid Acacia Wood Bathroom Vanity Top Wooden Countertop vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Vanities
prodImage
£94.79
Shipping: Free
Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Acacia Wood 100x52x2.5 cm vidaXL 286321
Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Acacia Wood 100x52x2.5 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sinks
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Washbasin countertop
Material: Solid acacia wood
Design: Natural live edge, unique piece
Use: Complement for washbasins or as a floating countertop

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 100 x 52 x 2.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roba Children's racing driver seat group
£86.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's storage bench 50768
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tabletop 100 x 50 x 2.5 cm (824406)
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pinolino Children's storage bench Fenna
£61.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£94.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel