vidaXL Bathroom cabinet with round mirror (345589)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £144.99to £180.414 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bathroom cabinet with round mirror and LED strip
• Material: Wood composite, glass, PVC, copper
• Storage: Large compartments, 2 doors, 2 internal shelves
• LED lights: USB interface, 1 m cable, voltage 5 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom cabinet with round mirror (345589)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Grey, 80 cm) vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet with Round Mirror and LED Cabinet Storage Cupboard 345589
Keepyourmake-upessentialsorganisedandneatwiththistrendybathroomcabinetwitharoundmirrorandaLEDstring! ...
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2 Door Grey Round LED Mirror Bathroom Cabinet 0824977
Bring order and style to your bathroom with vidaXL 2 Door Grey Round LED Mirror Bathroom Cabinet. This cabinet features a round mirror and handy LED string that lights up your routine. Engineered wood construction means you'll get strength and stability, along with a smooth surface that's easy to keep clean and resists moisture. The integrated mirror makes daily grooming effortless while giving your space an elegant modern update, and the clever design helps keep make-up and essentials tidy in smaller bathrooms. Dimensions: H17.5 x W54 x D54cm.
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Bathroom Cabinet with Round Mirror and LED Cabinet Storage Cupboard vidaXL 345585
Bathroom Cabinet with Round Mirror and LED Cabinet Storage Cupboard vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Bathroom Cabinet with Round Mirror & LED Grey 54x54x17.5 cm vidaXL 345589
Bathroom Cabinet with Round Mirror & LED Grey 54x54x17.5 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£180.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bathroom cabinet with round mirror and LED strip
Material: Wood composite, glass, PVC, copper
Storage: Large compartments, 2 doors, 2 internal shelves
LED lights: USB interface, 1 m cable, voltage 5 V

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom cabinet with round mirror (345589)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£180.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel