Vibe Slick 57

Manufacturer: Vibe
from £47.95to £89.8732 offersManufacturer: Vibe
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 240 W
• Sensitivity: 91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 54 Hz - 25,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 80 W
• Installation Depth: 54 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vibe Slick 57
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Vibe

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ford Focus 1998-2004 Vibe Slick 57 V7 240 Watts 2 Way 5x7 Coaxial Speakers SLICK57
Ford Focus 1998-2004 Vibe Slick 57 V7 240 Watts 2 Way 5x7 Coaxial Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Ford Mondeo 1993-2000 Vibe Slick 57 V7 240 Watts 2 Way 5x7 Coaxial Speakers SLICK57
Ford Mondeo 1993-2000 Vibe Slick 57 V7 240 Watts 2 Way 5x7 Coaxial Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
VIBE Slick 13 cm x 18 cm / 5” x 7” Coaxial speaker - 80/240 W (RMS/MAX),SLICK57-V7
5X7″ High efficiency speaker Designed to replace factory speaker Unique wideband tweeter Included components: Manual
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Vibe Audio VIBE Slick 13 cm x 18 cm / 5” x 7” Coaxial speaker - 70/210 W (RMS/MAX),SLICK57-V7 OPC-PBDP7MS-NEW
The new range of Vibe Slick speakers are the most efficient Vibe speaker to date. The woofer features a super lightweight paper composite cone and...
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ford Fusion 2003- Vibe Slick 57 V7 240 Watts 2 Way 5x7 Coaxial Speakers SLICK57
Ford Fusion 2003- Vibe Slick 57 V7 240 Watts 2 Way 5x7 Coaxial Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Ford Mondeo 2000-2007 Vibe Slick 57 V7 240 Watts 2 Way 5x7 Coaxial Speakers SLICK57
Ford Mondeo 2000-2007 Vibe Slick 57 V7 240 Watts 2 Way 5x7 Coaxial Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Ford Fiesta 2002-2008 Vibe Slick 57 V7 240 Watts 2 Way 5x7 Coaxial Speakers SLICK57
Ford Fiesta 2002-2008 Vibe Slick 57 V7 240 Watts 2 Way 5x7 Coaxial Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
VIBE Slick 5x7" Coaxial Speakers 480W Car Door Speakers Ford Upgrade Bass Audio SLICK57V7
VIBE Slick 5x7" Coaxial Speakers 480W Car Door Speakers Ford Upgrade Bass Audio, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Vibe SLICK57-V7 5"x7" 6"x8" 480 Watts Pair 2 Way Coaxial Car & Van Door Speakers SLICK57V7
Vibe SLICK57-V7 5"x7" 6"x8" 480 Watts Pair 2 Way Coaxial Car & Van Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Ford Focus MK1 1998-2005 ST RS VIBE SLICK 5x7" 480W 2 Way Rear Door Car Speakers SLICK57
Ford Focus MK1 1998-2005 ST RS VIBE SLICK 5x7" 480W 2 Way Rear Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Ford Mondeo MK1 MK2 MK3 ST VIBE SLICK 5x7" 480W 2 Way Rear Door Car Speakers SLICK57
Ford Mondeo MK1 MK2 MK3 ST VIBE SLICK 5x7" 480W 2 Way Rear Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
FORD FIESTA MK6 2002-2008 Vibe 5x7" 2 Way 480 Watts Pair Rear Door Car Speakers SLICK57V7
FORD FIESTA MK6 2002-2008 Vibe 5x7" 2 Way 480 Watts Pair Rear Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
VIBE Slick57 5"x7" 5x7 Replacement Front Rear Door Car Coaxial Speakers 480W SLICK57V7
VIBE Slick57 5"x7" 5x7 Replacement Front Rear Door Car Coaxial Speakers 480W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
VIBE Slick 57-V7 - 480 Watts a Pair 5" x 7" 2 Way Coaxial Car Van Door Speakers
VIBE Slick 57-V7 - 480 Watts a Pair 5" x 7" 2 Way Coaxial Car Van Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
FORD MONDEO MK1 MK2 5x7" Vibe 2 Way 480 Watts a Pair Rear Door Car Speakers Kit SLICK 57
FORD MONDEO MK1 MK2 5x7" Vibe 2 Way 480 Watts a Pair Rear Door Car Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
VIBE Slick 57 V3 5x7 2-way Coaxial Car Door Speakers 240 Watts Fits Ford Transit
VIBE Slick 57 V3 5x7 2-way Coaxial Car Door Speakers 240 Watts Fits Ford Transit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vibe SLICK57-V7 5"x7" 480 Watts Pair 2 Way Coaxial Car & Van Door Speakers Kit 5060037506420
Vibe SLICK57-V7 5"x7" 480 Watts Pair 2 Way Coaxial Car & Van Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
FORD FIESTA MK6 2002-2008 Vibe 5x7" 2 Way 480 Watts Pair Front Door Car Speakers SLICK57V7
FORD FIESTA MK6 2002-2008 Vibe 5x7" 2 Way 480 Watts Pair Front Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vibe SLICK57-V7 5"x7" 480 Watts Pair 2 Way Coaxial Car & Van Door Speakers Kit 5060037506420
Vibe SLICK57-V7 5"x7" 480 Watts Pair 2 Way Coaxial Car & Van Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Ford Focus MK1 1998-05 ST RS VIBE SLICK 5x7" 480W 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers SLICK57
Ford Focus MK1 1998-05 ST RS VIBE SLICK 5x7" 480W 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Ford Mondeo MK1 MK2 MK3 ST VIBE SLICK 5x7" 480W 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers SLICK57
Ford Mondeo MK1 MK2 MK3 ST VIBE SLICK 5x7" 480W 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vibe Slick 57 V7 240Watt 2Way 5x7 Custom Fit Car Door Coaxial Speakers SLICK57
Vibe Slick 57 V7 240Watt 2Way 5x7 Custom Fit Car Door Coaxial Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vibe FORD KA 5x7" 6x8" 2 way 480 Watts Pair Front Door Car Speakers & Connectors SLICK57V7
FORD KA 5x7" 6x8" 2 way 480 Watts Pair Front Door Car Speakers & Connectors, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
VIBE SLICK 57 V7 240Watt 2Way 5x7" Car Audio Coaxial Stereo Speakers Oval Shelf Vibe SLICK57-V7
VIBE SLICK 57 V7 240Watt 2Way 5x7" Car Audio Coaxial Stereo Speakers Oval Shelf, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
VIBE SLICK 5.25" 210W Coaxial Speakers – Clear Full Range Car Audio SLICK57-V7
VIBE SLICK 5.25" 210W Coaxial Speakers – Clear Full Range Car Audio SLICK57-V7, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Vibe Mazda Bongo Friendee 1995 On 5x7" 2 Way 480 Watts Front Door Car Speakers Kit SLICK57V7
Mazda Bongo Friendee 1995 On 5x7" 2 Way 480 Watts Front Door Car Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Vibe SLICK57 Lightweight 5 x 7 Inch 2 Way Coaxial Non Pressed Paper Cone Speaker
Vibe SLICK57 Lightweight 5 x 7 Inch 2 Way Coaxial Non Pressed Paper Cone Speaker, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
Vibe SLICK57 Lightweight 5 x 7 Inch 2 Way Non Pressed Paper Cone Speaker Coaxial
Vibe SLICK57 Lightweight 5 x 7 Inch 2 Way Non Pressed Paper Cone Speaker Coaxial, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
FORD FIESTA MK6 2002-2008 Vibe 5x7" 2 Way 480 Watts Pair Front Door Car Speakers SLICK57V7
FORD FIESTA MK6 2002-2008 Vibe 5x7" 2 Way 480 Watts Pair Front Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
VIBE Slick 57 V3 5x7 2-way Coaxial Car Door Speakers 240 Watts Fits Ford Transit SLICK57
VIBE Slick 57 V3 5x7 2-way Coaxial Car Door Speakers 240 Watts Fits Ford Transit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:54 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 80 W
Music Power:total 240 W
Sensitivity:91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:54 Hz - 25,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M
Vibe Slick 57
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SXE-5725S
£48.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX
£49.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Kenwood KFC-X134
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Musway ME42
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A1081F
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal TIS 1.5
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A4671F
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Club 6422F
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Musway ME52
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-R1750S
£50.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel