Versace VE2225

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace VE2225
from £138.75to £207.778 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Model for: Unisex
• Versace Sunglasses
• Model: VE2225 100287
• Frame: Gold, Pilot style
• Metal frame: delicate line design, lightweight
• Plastic lenses: lightweight, shatterproof, anti-glare
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace VE2225
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
mens VERSACE VE2225 medusa sunglasses RRP:£243 BRAND NEW #Y8.30
mens VERSACE VE2225 medusa sunglasses RRP:£243 BRAND NEW #Y8.30, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£138.75
£142.24
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Versace VE2225 100287 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Pilot Normal 8056597220194
The Sunglasses Versace Ve2225, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£163.00
£168.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace VE2225 12526G Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Pilot Mirrored Mirror 8056597220200
prodImage
£163.00
£168.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace Sunglasses VE2225 100287 Gold Grey
Versace Sunglasses VE2225 100287 Gold Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Sunglasses VE2225 100287 Gold Grey VE2225-100287-60
Versace Sunglasses VE2225 100287 Gold Grey are a distinctive pilot design with an open wire frame and iconic Medusa emblems for authenticity.
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Aviator Unisex Gold Grey Sunglasses Metal - One Size 156c872f-fad5-4785-b0a2-a68736dcdef6
Versace Sunglasses VE2225 100287 Gold Grey are a distinctive aviator design with an open wire frame and iconic Medusa emblems for authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£170.00
£172.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace 0VE2225 100287 60 (VER5) Men's Gold Sunglasses 14-1026-B08TMCKS69-____________
Standout: VERSACE unisex sunglasses (model VERSACE) in 100287 made to match your everyday style Ergonomics: lens width 60 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Detail: 100287 adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Travel-friendly: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Smart: an easy everyday staple you can rely on and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£189.78
£196.24
Shipping: £6.46
with shipping: £6.46
Versace 0VE2225 100287 60 (VER5) Men's Gold Sunglasses 14-1026-B08TMCKS69-____________
Standout: VERSACE unisex sunglasses (model VERSACE) in 100287 made to match your everyday style Ergonomics: lens width 60 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Detail: 100287 adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Travel-friendly: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Smart: an easy everyday staple you can rely on and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£207.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Versace Sunglasses
Model: VE2225 100287
Frame: Gold, Pilot style
Metal frame: delicate line design, lightweight
Plastic lenses: lightweight, shatterproof, anti-glare
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Versace VE2225
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Max Mara 930
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT0578
£139.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dior Black Tie
£138.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Red Sands
£119.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3671
£138.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gucci GG 1573/S
£139.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burberry BE 4323
£124.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dior Logo
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel