Verbatim BD-RE DL 50GB 2x 5 pack 43760

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim BD-RE DL 50GB 2x 5 pack 43760
from £30.99to £49.012 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Blank Media
• Storage Media: BD-RE DL
• Number of Media: 5 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 50 GB
• BD-RE DL Writing: 2x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim BD-RE DL 50GB 2x 5 pack 43760
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim 43760 BD-RE Dual Layer 50GB 2X White Blue 5 Pack
Verbatim 43760 BD-RE Dual Layer 50GB 2X White Blue 5 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.20 / kg
Verbatim BR BD-RE Dual-Layer 50GB scratchGuard 5p Single (Blu-ray) 43760
Verbatim BR BD-RE Dual-Layer 50GB scratchGuard 5p Single (Blu-ray), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£49.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BD-RE DL Writing
2x
Number of Media
5 pcs
Storage Capacity
50 GB
Storage Media
BD-RE DL

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim BD-RE DL 50GB 2x 5 pack 43760
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim BD-RE DL 50GB 2x 5 pack 43760
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.20 / kg
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£49.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel