Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II

Price History
• Reversible skirt with PrimaLoft® Silver Eco Insulation filling
• Continuous side zipper for easy on and off over pants
• Climate-neutral product with fair working conditions and wages
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Black/White B09X184TB5
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski tours Wind- and water-repellent Padded Reversible Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly manufactured with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Black/White B09X184TB5
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski tours Wind- and water-repellent Padded Reversible Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly manufactured with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£55.43
Shipping: Free
Women's skirt VAUDE Sesvenna II MAG8630889
windproof and water-repellentelastic inserts and zipper for greater freedom of movementclimate-neutral; eco-friendly construction from mainly recycled materialsClimbing the mountain without getting cold while looking good is the promise kept by the Sesvenna Reversible Skirt for women! This reversible skirt is padded with environmentally friendly PrimaLoft® Silver Insulation Eco and can be quickly slipped on over your trousers thanks to the continuous side zipper. The colours can change with your mood. The women's insulating skirt offers a comfortable fit thanks to its elastic waistband and stretchy side inserts and protects your lower back and upper thighs from the cold, so you can fully enjoy the exhilaration of the peaks after a tough ascent. The reversible skirt is treated with Eco Finish, making it water-repellent, eco-friendly and free from fluorocarbons (PFC). As a member elevated to the rank of Leader by the independent organisation Fair Wear, VAUDE is committed to fair wor...
prodImage
£63.84
£80.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's skirt VAUDE Sesvenna II MAG8630888
prodImage
£63.84
£80.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Winter Skirt Women's Reversible Skirt B0C4Q1HN9C
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski tours Wind- and water-repellent Elastic inserts and zip for increased freedom of movement Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly manufactured with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Winter Skirt Women's Reversible Skirt B0C4Q1HN9C
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski tours Wind- and water-repellent Elastic inserts and zip for increased freedom of movement Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly manufactured with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mini skirt woman VAUDE Sesvenna II MAG11576019
Climb the mountain without getting cold and looking good at the same time, that’s the challenge met by the women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt! This reversible skirt is padded with environmentally friendly PrimaLoft® Silver Insulation Eco and quickly slips on over your trousers thanks to the continuous side zip. The colours can change according to your mood. The women's insulating skirt provides a comfortable fit with its elastic waistband and side stretch inserts, protecting your lower back and thighs from the cold, so you can fully enjoy the thrill of the peaks after a tough climb. The reversible skirt is treated with Eco Finish, which is water-repellent, eco-friendly, and free from fluorocarbons (PFC). As a member elevated to the status of Leader by the independent organization Fair Wear, VAUDE is committed to fair working conditions and wages.Warm quilted reversible skirt for ski hiking, windproof and water-repellent with elastic inserts and zip for increased freedom of movement wi.....
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Black/White B09X196VK8
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski tours Wind- and water-repellent Padded Reversible Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly manufactured with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£68.92
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Sesvenna Women's Reversible Skirt II Shorts B0DMSM6VFS
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski touring Wind and water-repellent Elastic inserts and zip for increased freedom of movement Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£73.54
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Sesvenna Women's Reversible Skirt II Shorts B0DMSPBGVN
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski touring Wind and water-repellent Elastic inserts and zip for increased freedom of movement Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£74.58
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Black/White 17414426
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski tours Wind- and water-repellent Padded Reversible Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly manufactured with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Sesvenna Women's Reversible Skirt II B0DMSLY19S
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski touring Wind and water-repellent Elastic inserts and zip for increased freedom of movement Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Sesvenna Women's Reversible Skirt II Shorts B0DMSMKNJ7
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski touring Wind and water-repellent Elastic inserts and zip for increased freedom of movement Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Black/White 17414427
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski tours Wind- and water-repellent Padded Reversible Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly manufactured with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Sesvenna Women's Reversible Skirt II Shorts 148292326
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski touring Wind and water-repellent Elastic inserts and zip for increased freedom of movement Environmentally friendly made with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Black/White 17414426
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski tours Wind- and water-repellent Padded Reversible Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly manufactured with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£81.16
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Black/White B09X196VK8
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski tours Wind- and water-repellent Padded Reversible Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly manufactured with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£81.63
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Winter Skirt Women's Reversible Skirt B0C4Q3SQ2F
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski tours Wind- and water-repellent Elastic inserts and zip for increased freedom of movement Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly manufactured with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£83.84
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Black/White 17414427
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski tours Wind- and water-repellent Padded Reversible Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly manufactured with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£91.39
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Winter Skirt Women's Reversible Skirt B0C4Q3SQ2F
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski tours Wind- and water-repellent Elastic inserts and zip for increased freedom of movement Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly manufactured with predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£91.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reversible skirt with PrimaLoft® Silver Eco Insulation filling
Continuous side zipper for easy on and off over pants
Climate-neutral product with fair working conditions and wages

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
£60.30
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 26 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£43.90
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 32 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£72.28
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel