Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Women

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Women
from £53.70to £54.592 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Skirt
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt - Black/White, 36 B085YJTW5L
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski touring: elastic inserts and zipper for increased freedom of movement Fast and practical: It is a reversible skirt padded with environmentally friendly PrimaLoft Silver Insulation Eco, which can be quickly and easily pulled over the trousers thanks to the full-length side zip Versatile to wear: depending on your mood, one or the other colour can be worn outside Comfortable women's functional skirt: Thanks to the elastic waistband and the stretch inserts at the sides, the insulation skirt fits very comfortably and protects kidneys and thighs from the cold Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£53.70
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt - Black/White, 38 B085YJF591
Warm padded reversible skirt for ski touring: elastic inserts and zipper for increased freedom of movement Fast and practical: It is a reversible skirt padded with environmentally friendly PrimaLoft Silver Insulation Eco, which can be quickly and easily pulled over the trousers thanks to the full-length side zip Versatile to wear: depending on your mood, one or the other colour can be worn outside Comfortable women's functional skirt: Thanks to the elastic waistband and the stretch inserts at the sides, the insulation skirt fits very comfortably and protects kidneys and thighs from the cold Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
£66.83
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket WomenCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£59.12
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 4 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£90.38
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda Women
£46.73
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda WomenCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Skomer Shirt III
£27.23
Vaude Skomer Shirt IIICompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Tacun II Shirt
£29.79
Vaude Women's Tacun II ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Women
prodImage
£53.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel