Vaude Moab Pro T-Shirt Women

Price History
• Cycling Jersey
• Material: Recycled Polyester, Nylon from Old Tires
• Ventilation Holes: Yes
• Sustainable: Old Tire Recycling, CO2 Reduction
• Climate Compensated: Emissions Reduced, Offset
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Moab Pro T-Shirt Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Moab Pro Shirt T-Shirt B0BLHJZFBM
Hybrid Women's Cycling T-Shirt Stretch material in the shoulder area and on the sleeves Lasered ventilation holes V-neck Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£20.08
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab Pro Women's T-Shirt B0BLHJNXVZ
Hybrid Women's Cycling T-Shirt Stretch material in the shoulder area and on the sleeves Lasered ventilation holes V-neck Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£28.62
Shipping: Free
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Moab Pro MAG9906526
The trendy Moab Pro Shirt is the ideal companion for downhill, flow, and bike parks. The highly innovative fabric blend of this women's technical cycling jersey ensures complete functionality. The shoulders and sleeves are made from a very durable recycled polyamide. The soft jacquard fabric made from recycled polyester at the front and laser-cut vents under the arms provide optimal ventilation for the body at all times. The cycling jersey features an elongated cut at the back and has a pleasantly soft round neckline. The very lightweight and breathable polyamide material is produced using a certified mass balance method. Pyrolysis oil used in the manufacturing of conventional polyamide is sourced from used tires. Chemical recycling helps reduce CO2 emissions by 60%. The Moab Pro jersey for women pairs best with the Moab Pro shorts. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product, functional and made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials.Women's hybrid T-.....
prodImage
£46.57
£63.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Cycling Jersey
Material: Recycled Polyester, Nylon from Old Tires
Ventilation Holes: Yes
Sustainable: Old Tire Recycling, CO2 Reduction
Climate Compensated: Emissions Reduced, Offset

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Moab Pro T-Shirt Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
£59.13
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jako T-Shirt Striker Women
£20.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Sveit T-Shirt
£19.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Skomer Shirt III
£24.61
Compare Prices
24 offers
Odlo Cardada Polo Shirt Women
£21.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
DC Meadow
£16.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Women
£17.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Skomer III Long Sleeve Shirt Women
£16.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Women
£17.97
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast T
£23.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£20.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel