Vaude Women's Sveit T-Shirt

Price History
• T-shirt
• Material: Polyester, Wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Sveit T-Shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Sveit T-Shirt Dark sea uni 42 B09JSRDPR8
Fast-drying drirelease T-shirt for mountaineering Particularly suitable for other activities Extremely comfortable and odor-inhibiting Environmentally-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£19.50
£23.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VAUDE Sveit T-Shirt Dark sea uni 40 B09JSPRTH2
Fast-drying drirelease T-shirt for mountaineering Particularly suitable for other activities Extremely comfortable and odor-inhibiting Environmentally-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£19.83
£24.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VAUDE Sveit T-Shirt for Women - Quick-Drying & Odour-Resistant Sports Shirt, Breathable Outdoor T-Shirt with Crew Neck, Ideal for Bicycle Trips, Hiking & Trekking B0D6BWSKFM
Comfort: the material of the sports shirt is odour-resistant and offers optimal comfort during intensive activities. The soft material and comfortable cut ensure a comfortable fit Functional: thanks to the combination of merino wool and polyester, the shirt dries quickly, has a slightly cooling effect and stays fresh for longer - perfect for sporty use in changing conditions Colour splendor: the outdoor T-shirt is available in a variety of vibrant colours. Thus, our Sveit shirt brings colour to your everyday life and reflects your personality Versatile: the trekking shirt is the perfect companion for any occasion. Whether cycling trips, hiking, trekking tours or everyday life – this shirt offers optimal functionality at all times Green Shape: The drirelease T-shirt with Green Shape label – your choice for function and sustainability. Crafted from bluesign-certified, sustainable materials, it combines style with responsibility
prodImage
£28.07
Shipping: Free
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Sveit MAG8632449
Not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-rounder for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it feels like a cotton t-shirt. But the patented blend of polyester and merino wool hides plenty of features: quick drying, a cooling effect, and odour prevention. The wool is also renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.FeaturesQuick-drying drirelease® t-shirt for mountain sports, good adaptation to complementary activities, ultra-comfortable and odour resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional product informationNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£29.50
£46.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Sveit MAG8632444
Not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-rounder for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it feels like a cotton t-shirt. But the patented blend of polyester and merino wool hides plenty of features: quick drying, a cooling effect, and odour prevention. The wool is also renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.FeaturesQuick-drying drirelease® t-shirt for mountain sports, good adaptation to complementary activities, ultra-comfortable and odour resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional product informationNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£29.50
£46.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Sveit MAG8632446
Not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-rounder for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it feels like a cotton t-shirt. But the patented blend of polyester and merino wool hides plenty of features: quick drying, a cooling effect, and odour prevention. The wool is also renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.FeaturesQuick-drying drirelease® t-shirt for mountain sports, good adaptation to complementary activities, ultra-comfortable and odour resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional product informationNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£29.50
£46.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Sveit MAG8632445
Not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-rounder for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it feels like a cotton t-shirt. But the patented blend of polyester and merino wool hides plenty of features: quick drying, a cooling effect, and odour prevention. The wool is also renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.FeaturesQuick-drying drirelease® t-shirt for mountain sports, good adaptation to complementary activities, ultra-comfortable and odour resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional product informationNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£29.50
£46.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Sveit MAG8632439
Not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-rounder for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it feels like a cotton t-shirt. But the patented blend of polyester and merino wool hides plenty of features: quick drying, a cooling effect, and odour prevention. The wool is also renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.FeaturesQuick-drying drirelease® t-shirt for mountain sports, good adaptation to complementary activities, ultra-comfortable and odour resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional product informationNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£29.50
£46.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Sveit MAG8632438
Not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-rounder for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it feels like a cotton t-shirt. But the patented blend of polyester and merino wool hides plenty of features: quick drying, a cooling effect, and odour prevention. The wool is also renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.FeaturesQuick-drying drirelease® t-shirt for mountain sports, good adaptation to complementary activities, ultra-comfortable and odour resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional product informationNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£29.50
£46.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Sveit MAG8632440
Not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-rounder for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it feels like a cotton t-shirt. But the patented blend of polyester and merino wool hides plenty of features: quick drying, a cooling effect, and odour prevention. The wool is also renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.FeaturesQuick-drying drirelease® t-shirt for mountain sports, good adaptation to complementary activities, ultra-comfortable and odour resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional product informationNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£29.50
£46.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Sveit MAG8632448
Not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-rounder for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it feels like a cotton t-shirt. But the patented blend of polyester and merino wool hides plenty of features: quick drying, a cooling effect, and odour prevention. The wool is also renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.FeaturesQuick-drying drirelease® t-shirt for mountain sports, good adaptation to complementary activities, ultra-comfortable and odour resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional product informationNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£29.50
£46.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Sveit MAG8632450
Not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-rounder for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it feels like a cotton t-shirt. But the patented blend of polyester and merino wool hides plenty of features: quick drying, a cooling effect, and odour prevention. The wool is also renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.FeaturesQuick-drying drirelease® t-shirt for mountain sports, good adaptation to complementary activities, ultra-comfortable and odour resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional product informationNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£29.50
£46.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Sveit MAG8632441
Not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-rounder for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it feels like a cotton t-shirt. But the patented blend of polyester and merino wool hides plenty of features: quick drying, a cooling effect, and odour prevention. The wool is also renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.FeaturesQuick-drying drirelease® t-shirt for mountain sports, good adaptation to complementary activities, ultra-comfortable and odour resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional product informationNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£29.50
£46.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Sveit MAG8632442
Not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-rounder for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it feels like a cotton t-shirt. But the patented blend of polyester and merino wool hides plenty of features: quick drying, a cooling effect, and odour prevention. The wool is also renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.FeaturesQuick-drying drirelease® t-shirt for mountain sports, good adaptation to complementary activities, ultra-comfortable and odour resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional product informationNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£29.50
£46.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Sveit MAG8632437
Not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-rounder for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it feels like a cotton t-shirt. But the patented blend of polyester and merino wool hides plenty of features: quick drying, a cooling effect, and odour prevention. The wool is also renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.FeaturesQuick-drying drirelease® t-shirt for mountain sports, good adaptation to complementary activities, ultra-comfortable and odour resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional product informationNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£29.50
£46.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Sveit MAG8632447
Not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-rounder for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it feels like a cotton t-shirt. But the patented blend of polyester and merino wool hides plenty of features: quick drying, a cooling effect, and odour prevention. The wool is also renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.FeaturesQuick-drying drirelease® t-shirt for mountain sports, good adaptation to complementary activities, ultra-comfortable and odour resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional product informationNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£29.50
£46.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Sveit MAG8632436
Not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-rounder for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it feels like a cotton t-shirt. But the patented blend of polyester and merino wool hides plenty of features: quick drying, a cooling effect, and odour prevention. The wool is also renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.FeaturesQuick-drying drirelease® t-shirt for mountain sports, good adaptation to complementary activities, ultra-comfortable and odour resistant, eco-friendly manufacturingCompositionMain fabric: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% WoolAdditional product informationNo chemical cleaning; Machine wash on wool programme; Do not bleach; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry
prodImage
£29.50
£46.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt VAUDE Sveit MAG9906725
good adaptation to complementary activitiesultra comfortable and odour-resistanteco-friendly productionIt’s not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-rounder for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it feels like a cotton t-shirt. But the patented blend of polyester and merino wool hides plenty of features: quick-drying, cooling effect, and odour prevention. Additionally, wool is renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.
prodImage
£30.83
£47.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey VAUDE Sveit MAG11575603
Not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-terrain model for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it resembles a cotton t-shirt. However, the patented blend of polyester and merino wool conceals plenty of features: quick drying, a cooling effect, and odour prevention. The wool is also renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.Quick-drying drirelease® t-shirt for mountain sports, good adaptability for supplementary activities, ultra-comfortable and odour-resistant, environmentally friendly production.Main fabric: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% Wool
prodImage
£30.83
£47.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey VAUDE Sveit MAG11575604
Not just a pretty face! This pleasantly soft drirelease® t-shirt is an all-terrain model for mountain sports. With its look and comfort, it resembles a cotton t-shirt. However, the patented blend of polyester and merino wool conceals plenty of features: quick drying, a cooling effect, and odour prevention. The wool is also renewable, helping to preserve fossil resources. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees functional and eco-friendly products made from sustainable materials.Quick-drying drirelease® t-shirt for mountain sports, good adaptability for supplementary activities, ultra-comfortable and odour-resistant, environmentally friendly production.Main fabric: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% Wool
prodImage
£30.83
£47.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Polyester, Wool

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Sveit T-Shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
£59.13
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jako T-Shirt Striker Women
£20.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Women
£17.97
Compare Prices
30 offers
Vaude Essential Top
£15.87
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Women
£17.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Odlo Cardada Polo Shirt Women
£21.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Skomer III Long Sleeve Shirt Women
£16.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Craft Pro Dry Nanoweight Short Sleeve Women
£23.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
DC Meadow
£16.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast T
£23.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's Sveit T-Shirt
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.83
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel