Vaude Kuro Rain Pant Men

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £77.49to £99.494 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Gender: Men
• Rain pants
• Material: 2.5-layer fabric, 3-layer fabric in the seat area
• Clothing features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Ventilation zippers in the thigh area
• Pack size: Compact, easy to stow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Kuro Rain Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Kuro Rain Pants Black L B09JSZ8VN2
Highly functional men's rain trousers for gravel bikes Waterproof, windproof and breathable Small pack size, ventilation zips Made from recycled materials Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Kuro Rain Pants Black XL B09JT39K4P
Highly functional men's rain trousers for gravel bikes Waterproof, windproof and breathable Small pack size, ventilation zips Made from recycled materials Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£89.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Kuro Rain Pants Black M B09JT3QZGS
Highly functional men's rain trousers for gravel bikes Waterproof, windproof and breathable Small pack size, ventilation zips Made from recycled materials Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Kuro Rain Pants Black XXL 139933545
Highly functional men's rain trousers for gravel bikes Waterproof, windproof and breathable Small pack size, ventilation zips Made from recycled materials Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rain pants
Material: 2.5-layer fabric, 3-layer fabric in the seat area
Clothing features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable
Ventilation zippers in the thigh area
Pack size: Compact, easy to stow
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Kuro Rain Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.15
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Minaki Shorts III
£77.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Joint VPD Knee
£78.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Cyclist Air Jacket
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endura SingleTrack Lite Short Men
£76.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£89.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Craft PB Stretch Jacket
£76.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Hose Men
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
£73.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Endura MT500 Spray II Short Women
£79.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso Portland
£79.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel